PLATT logo

Fiber Distribution Devices

448 Found
Leviton
5F100-2LL Molded Plate, Blue, Single-Mode OS1/2, Duplex LC, 12 Fibers, Ceramic Sleeve
Item #: 0937875
CAT #: 5F100-2LL
UPC: 078477583999
$ 123.47 EA
Company wide:
21 in stock
Leviton
5F100-2QL Molded Plate, Aqua, Multi-Mode OM3/4, Duplex LC
Item #: 0937323
CAT #: 5F100-2QL
UPC: 078477583951
$ 123.47 EA
Company wide:
33 in stock
Leviton
5R1UM-F03 Enclosure, Rack Mount, Opt-x 1000i, 1RU, Empty
Item #: 0868528
CAT #: 5R1UM-F03
UPC: 078477516751
$ 269.08 EA
Company wide:
6 in stock
Leviton
Leviton 5WSML-2C
Item #: 0442059
CAT #: 5WSML-2C
UPC: 078477824979
$ 154.98 EA
Company wide:
15 in stock
Leviton
5F100-PLT Adapter Plate, Plastic, Black
Item #: 0927230
CAT #: 5F100-PLT
UPC: 078477584033
$ 8.31 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton
5R1UM-S03 Enclosure, Rack Mount, Opt-x 1000i, 1RU, Empty, with Sliding Tray
Item #: 0879035
CAT #: 5R1UM-S03
UPC: 078477516850
$ 351.17 EA
Company wide:
5 in stock
Ortronics
OFP-LCD12AC LC Adapter Plate, 12 Fibers, Blue
Item #: 0120256
CAT #: OFP-LCD12AC
UPC: 662875593799
$ 93.34 EA
Company wide:
14 in stock
Ortronics
OFP-LCD12LC LC Adapter Plate, 12 Fibers, Aqua
Item #: 0100035
CAT #: OFP-LCD12LC
UPC: 662875629856
$ 79.76 EA
Company wide:
16 in stock
Ortronics
EQ01U-CHC Q-Series Fiber Rack-Mount Enclosure
Item #: 1796520
CAT #: EQ01U-CHC
UPC: 662875019954
$ 215.17 EA
Company wide:
5 in stock
Ortronics
OFP-BLANK Fiber Adapter Panel, Blank
Item #: 0170359
CAT #: OFP-BLANK
UPC: 662875593898
$ 5.49 EA
Company wide:
6 in stock
Leviton
T5PLS-12F Splice Tray, 12 Fiber, Injection Molded, Mini, Inside Enclosure
Item #: 0807043
CAT #: T5PLS-12F
UPC: 078477394717
$ 52.08 EA
Company wide:
11 in stock
Panduit
FWME2 Fiber Enclosure, Wall Mount, 2 QuickNet Cassettes, FAP/FMP, Black
Item #: 0799254
CAT #: FWME2
UPC: 074983858361
$ 123.37 EA
Company wide:
13 in stock
Panduit
FAP6WAQDLCZ LC Fiber Adapter Panel, 10Gig, 6 Duplex Multimode Adapters, Aqua
Item #: 0159272
CAT #: FAP6WAQDLCZ
UPC: 074983376575
$ 152.84 EA
Company wide:
38 in stock
Leviton
T5PLS-24F 24-Fiber High Density Inj
Item #: 0832374
CAT #: T5PLS-24F
UPC: 078477394724
$ 87.16 EA
Company wide:
13 in stock
Leviton
5F100-6MT Adapter Plate, Fiber Optic, 6 Port, ST-Style, SM/MM, Opt-X, Black
Item #: 0910811
CAT #: 5F100-6MT
UPC: 078477583975
$ 50.07 EA
Company wide:
12 in stock
Leviton
5F100-2LC Molded Plate, Blue, Single-Mode OS1/2, Duplex SC, 12 Fibers, Ceramic
Item #: 0939396
CAT #: 5F100-2LC
UPC: 078477583869
$ 108.67 EA
Company wide:
11 in stock
Page 1 of 28
448 Items found