Fiber Distribution Devices

463 Found
Leviton

Molded Plate, Blue, Single-Mode OS1/2, Duplex LC, 12 Fibers, Ceramic Sleeve

Item #: 0937875
CAT #: 5F100-2LL
UPC: 078477583999
$ 119.63 EA
Company wide:
60 in stock
Leviton

Molded Plate, Aqua, Multi-Mode OM3/4, Duplex LC

Item #: 0937323
CAT #: 5F100-2QL
UPC: 078477583951
$ 119.63 EA
Company wide:
29 in stock
Leviton

Enclosure, Rack Mount, Opt-x 1000i, 1RU, Empty

Item #: 0868528
CAT #: 5R1UM-F03
UPC: 078477516751
$ 260.67 EA
Company wide:
22 in stock
Leviton

Leviton 5WSML-2C

Item #: 0442059
CAT #: 5WSML-2C
UPC: 078477824979
$ 150.13 EA
Company wide:
15 in stock
Leviton

Adapter Plate, Plastic, Black

Item #: 0927230
CAT #: 5F100-PLT
UPC: 078477584033
$ 8.05 EA
Company wide:
22 in stock
Ortronics

Rack-Mount Enclosure, Blk

Item #: 1796520
CAT #: EQ01U-CHC
UPC: 662875019954
$ 236.12 EA
Company wide:
10 in stock
Ortronics

LC Adapter Plate, 12 Fibers, Blue

Item #: 0120256
CAT #: OFP-LCD12AC
UPC: 662875593799
$ 93.52 EA
Company wide:
10 in stock
Panduit

Fiber Enclosure, Wall Mount, 2 QuickNet Cassettes, FAP/FMP, Black

Item #: 0799254
CAT #: FWME2
UPC: 074983858361
$ 128.56 EA
Company wide:
13 in stock
Leviton

Enclosure, Rack Mount, Opt-x 1000i, 1RU, Empty, with Sliding Tray

Item #: 0879035
CAT #: 5R1UM-S03
UPC: 078477516850
$ 340.20 EA
Company wide:
11 in stock
Ortronics

Fiber Adapter Panel, Blank

Item #: 0170359
CAT #: OFP-BLANK
UPC: 662875593898
$ 5.23 EA
Company wide:
6 in stock
Leviton

24-Fiber High Density Inj

Item #: 0832374
CAT #: T5PLS-24F
UPC: 078477394724
$ 84.44 EA
Company wide:
22 in stock
Panduit

LC Fiber Adapter Panel, 6 Duplex, Singlemode, Adapters, Blue

Item #: 0166761
CAT #: FAP6WBUDLCZ
UPC: 074983395378
$ 162.00 EA
Company wide:
24 in stock
Ortronics

LC Adapter Plate, 12 Fibers, Aqua

Item #: 0100035
CAT #: OFP-LCD12LC
UPC: 662875629856
$ 79.92 EA
Company wide:
30 in stock
Panduit

LC Fiber Adapter Panel, 10Gig, 6 Duplex Multimode Adapters, Aqua

Item #: 0159272
CAT #: FAP6WAQDLCZ
UPC: 074983376575
$ 162.00 EA
Company wide:
36 in stock
Primex Manufacturing

Fiber Transition Outlet with 2 SC/APC Adapters, White

Item #: 0335236
CAT #: FTO1012
UPC: 063316517495
$ 15.39 EA
Company wide:
26 in stock
Ortronics

Q-Series 2U Standard Density Rackmount Enclosure

Item #: 1802673
CAT #: EQ02U-CHC
UPC: 662875019978
$ 266.92 EA
Company wide:
9 in stock
Leviton

Molded Plate, Blue, Single-Mode OS1/2, Duplex LC, 12 Fibers, Ceramic Sleeve

Adapter Plate, Opt-X, (6) SM (OS1 & OS2), Duplex LC Adapters (Beige), Capacity: (12) Fibers, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Color: Blue.
Item #: 0937875
CAT #: 5F100-2LL
UPC: 078477583999
$ 119.63 EA
Company wide:
60 in stock
Leviton

Molded Plate, Aqua, Multi-Mode OM3/4, Duplex LC

Adapter Plate, Opt-X, (6) LOMM (OM 3 & 4), Duplex Adapters (Beige), Capacity: 12 Fiber ( (6) Duplex LC ), Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Color: Aqua
Item #: 0937323
CAT #: 5F100-2QL
UPC: 078477583951
$ 119.63 EA
Company wide:
29 in stock
Leviton

Enclosure, Rack Mount, Opt-x 1000i, 1RU, Empty

Distribution and Splice Enclosure, Opt-X 1000i, 1RU, Accepts (3) Splice Trays, (3) Opt-X Adapter Plates or (3) Opt-X P-N-P Modules.
Item #: 0868528
CAT #: 5R1UM-F03
UPC: 078477516751
$ 260.67 EA
Company wide:
22 in stock
Leviton

Leviton 5WSML-2C

Small SDX Wall-Mount Enclosure, empty with dual door, no lock
Item #: 0442059
CAT #: 5WSML-2C
UPC: 078477824979
$ 150.13 EA
Company wide:
15 in stock
Leviton

Adapter Plate, Plastic, Black

Adapter Plate, Injection Molded, Blank, Material: Plastic, Color: Black
Item #: 0927230
CAT #: 5F100-PLT
UPC: 078477584033
$ 8.05 EA
Company wide:
22 in stock
Ortronics

Rack-Mount Enclosure, Blk

Q-Series Fiber Enclosure, Rack-Mount, Gauge: 18, Rack Units: 1U, Frame: Steel, W: 17.12", H: 1.72", D: 19.18", Black
Item #: 1796520
CAT #: EQ01U-CHC
UPC: 662875019954
$ 236.12 EA
Company wide:
10 in stock
Ortronics

LC Adapter Plate, 12 Fibers, Blue

Adapter Plate, (6) Duplex LC Adapters, Capacity: (12) Fibers, Single mode fiber, Ceramic Sleeve, Color: Blue
Item #: 0120256
CAT #: OFP-LCD12AC
UPC: 662875593799
$ 93.52 EA
Company wide:
10 in stock
Panduit

Fiber Enclosure, Wall Mount, 2 QuickNet Cassettes, FAP/FMP, Black

Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure, Holds up to two QuickNet™ Cassettes, FAP, or FMP panels. Dimensions: 12.00"W x 10.18"H x 2.32"D
Item #: 0799254
CAT #: FWME2
UPC: 074983858361
$ 128.56 EA
Company wide:
13 in stock
Leviton

Enclosure, Rack Mount, Opt-x 1000i, 1RU, Empty, with Sliding Tray

Distribution and Splice Enclosure, Opt-X 1000i, 1RU, Sliding Tray, Accepts (3) Splice Trays, (3) Opt-X Adapter Plates or (3) Opt-X P-N-P Modules
Item #: 0879035
CAT #: 5R1UM-S03
UPC: 078477516850
$ 340.20 EA
Company wide:
11 in stock
Ortronics

Fiber Adapter Panel, Blank

Blank Plate Adapter, Material: Metal, Color: Black
Item #: 0170359
CAT #: OFP-BLANK
UPC: 662875593898
$ 5.23 EA
Company wide:
6 in stock
Leviton

24-Fiber High Density Inj

Splice Tray, High Density, Heat Shrink Style, Splicing Capacity: 24.
Item #: 0832374
CAT #: T5PLS-24F
UPC: 078477394724
$ 84.44 EA
Company wide:
22 in stock
Panduit

LC Fiber Adapter Panel, 6 Duplex, Singlemode, Adapters, Blue

Adapter Plate, Single-Mode OS1 & 2, Duplex LC, Capacity: 12 Fibers, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Blue
Item #: 0166761
CAT #: FAP6WBUDLCZ
UPC: 074983395378
$ 162.00 EA
Company wide:
24 in stock
Ortronics

LC Adapter Plate, 12 Fibers, Aqua

Adapter Plate, (6) Duplex LC duplex Adapters, Capacity: (12) Fibers, 50 micron MM fiber, Ceramic Sleeve, Color: Aqua
Item #: 0100035
CAT #: OFP-LCD12LC
UPC: 662875629856
$ 79.92 EA
Company wide:
30 in stock
Panduit

LC Fiber Adapter Panel, 10Gig, 6 Duplex Multimode Adapters, Aqua

Precision Molded Plate (AQUA), 50/125um Multimode Laser Optimized OM3/4, Duplex LC, 12 fibers, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Color: Aqua.
Item #: 0159272
CAT #: FAP6WAQDLCZ
UPC: 074983376575
$ 162.00 EA
Company wide:
36 in stock
Primex Manufacturing

Fiber Transition Outlet with 2 SC/APC Adapters, White

Fiber Transition Outlet with 2 SC/APC Adapters, White
Item #: 0335236
CAT #: FTO1012
UPC: 063316517495
$ 15.39 EA
Company wide:
26 in stock
Ortronics

Q-Series 2U Standard Density Rackmount Enclosure

Q-Series 2U Standard Density (SD) Rackmount Fiber Enclosure, 19.13 in. x 3.50 in. x 17.12 in.
Item #: 1802673
CAT #: EQ02U-CHC
UPC: 662875019978
$ 266.92 EA
Company wide:
9 in stock
Page 1 of 29
463 Items found