Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

149 Found
Hitachi Cable America

Singlemode Fiber, 8.3/125, 6 Strand, Tight Buffer, Black

Item #: 0125934
CAT #: 61459-6
UPC:
$ 0.47 FT
Company wide:
23,488 in stock
Superior Essex

SM Fiber, 900M, 12S, Tight Buffer

Item #: 0229439
CAT #: F308-012U13-E991
UPC:
$ 0.81 FT
Company wide:
16,263 in stock
Hitachi Cable America

SM Fiber, 8.3/125 (OS2), 900M, 12S, Tight Buffer

Item #: 0106487
CAT #: 61459-12
UPC:
$ 0.75 FT
Company wide:
23,680 in stock
Superior Essex

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, 6-Fiber

Item #: 1835407
CAT #: ESXF108006U13E991
UPC:
$ 1.40 FT
Company wide:
4,319 in stock
Superior Essex

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, 12-Fiber

Item #: 1820230
CAT #: F108012U13E991
UPC:
$ 2.80 FT
Company wide:
2,930 in stock
Superior Essex

SM, F/O Cable, 24-Fiber, SMF-A1, TB, Black

Item #: 0318898
CAT #: ESXF308024U13E991
UPC:
$ 0.94 FT
Company wide:
9,039 in stock
Superior Essex

SM, F/O Cable, 6-Fiber, SMF-A1, TB, Black

Item #: 1095079
CAT #: ESXF308006U13E991
UPC:
$ 0.50 FT
Company wide:
2,590 in stock
Superior Essex

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, 24-Fiber

Item #: 1817922
CAT #: ESXF108024U13E991
UPC:
$ 2.06 FT
Company wide:
970 in stock
Hitachi Cable America

Yellow Indoor Plenum, 8.3/125 (OS2) 12 Strand

Item #: 0047195
CAT #: 61433-12
UPC:
$ 1.63 FT
Company wide:
7,724 in stock
Panduit

Single Jacket Stranded Tube

Item #: 0152120
CAT #: FSWN912
UPC: 07498381315
$ 1.27 FT
Company wide:
5,000 in stock
Hitachi Cable America

SM Fiber, 8.3UM, 6F, Tight Buffer, Yellow

Item #: 1387704
CAT #: HIT614336
UPC:
$ 1.39 FT
Company wide:
4,400 in stock
Hitachi Cable America

12 Fiber In/Out Armored Cable, Plenum, 8.3 UM, Singlemode, Yellow

Item #: 0106489
CAT #: 61579-12
UPC:
$ 1.03 FT
Clearance
Price good while supplies last
Company wide:
3,534 in stock
Ortronics

Single Mode Pigtail, 12-fiber, 900um

Item #: 0081177
CAT #: P1TC4ZRSZZZ001M
UPC: 662875737155
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Superior Essex

SM Fiber, 900M, 6S, Tight Buffer

Item #: 0911577
CAT #: W4006K101
UPC:
$ 1.43 FT
Company wide:
0 in stock
Optical Cable

DZ Series, 6 Fiber, I/O Low Smoke, Laser Optimized OM4, Bend Insensitive, Tight Buffer, Aqua, Plenum

Item #: 1448238
CAT #: DZ006TALE9QP
UPC: 769555915947
$ 1.03 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Hitachi Cable America

Singlemode Fiber, 8.3/125, 6 Strand, Tight Buffer, Black

Fiber Optic Cable, Tight Buffer, Single-Mode, 6 Strand, 8.3/125, Corning glass, OFNP, Plenum, Indoor/Outdoor, dry, super absorbent polymers elimate water migration, Jacket Diameter: 0.23", , Black, Standard OS2.
Item #: 0125934
CAT #: 61459-6
UPC:
$ 0.47 FT
Company wide:
23,488 in stock
Superior Essex

SM Fiber, 900M, 12S, Tight Buffer

Fiber Optic Cable, Tight Buffer, Single-Mode, 12 Strand, TeraFlex® Reduced water peak, 900 Micron, OFNR, Riser, Indoor/Outdoor, Water-Block/Sunlight Resistant, Jacket Diameter: 0.26", Black, Standard OS1.
Item #: 0229439
CAT #: F308-012U13-E991
UPC:
$ 0.81 FT
Company wide:
16,263 in stock
Hitachi Cable America

SM Fiber, 8.3/125 (OS2), 900M, 12S, Tight Buffer

Fiber Optic Cable, Tight Buffer, Single-Mode, 8.3/125 (OS2), 12 Strand, 900 Micron, Corning glass, OFNP, Plenum, Indoor/Outdoor, dry, super absorbent polymers elimate water migration, Jacket Diameter: 0.23", Color: Black, Standard OS2.
Item #: 0106487
CAT #: 61459-12
UPC:
$ 0.75 FT
Company wide:
23,680 in stock
Superior Essex

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, 6-Fiber

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, 6-Fiber, Indoor/Outdoor, Nominal Diameter: 0.54" (13.8mm), Tight Buffer OFCR, Jacket Color: Black
Item #: 1835407
CAT #: ESXF108006U13E991
UPC:
$ 1.40 FT
Company wide:
4,319 in stock
Superior Essex

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, 12-Fiber

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, 12-Fiber, Indoor/Outdoor, Nominal Diameter: 0.61" (15.6mm), Tight Buffer OFCR, Jacket Color: Black
Item #: 1820230
CAT #: F108012U13E991
UPC:
$ 2.80 FT
Company wide:
2,930 in stock
Superior Essex

SM, F/O Cable, 24-Fiber, SMF-A1, TB, Black

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, 24-Fiber SMF-A1, Indoor/Outdoor, Nominal Diameter: 0.35" (8.8mm), Tight Buffer OFNR, Jacket Color: Black
Item #: 0318898
CAT #: ESXF308024U13E991
UPC:
$ 0.94 FT
Company wide:
9,039 in stock
Superior Essex

SM, F/O Cable, 6-Fiber, SMF-A1, TB, Black

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, 6-Fiber SMF-A1, Indoor/Outdoor, Nominal Diameter: 0.23" (5.8mm), Tight Buffer OFNR, Jacket Color: Black
Item #: 1095079
CAT #: ESXF308006U13E991
UPC:
$ 0.50 FT
Company wide:
2,590 in stock
Superior Essex

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, 24-Fiber

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, 24-Fiber, Indoor/Outdoor, Nominal Diameter: 0.67" (17mm), Tight Buffer OFCR, Jacket Color: Black
Item #: 1817922
CAT #: ESXF108024U13E991
UPC:
$ 2.06 FT
Company wide:
970 in stock
Hitachi Cable America

Yellow Indoor Plenum, 8.3/125 (OS2) 12 Strand

Yellow Indoor Plenum, 8.3/125 (OS2), 12 Strand, Single Mode, Armored Fiber Optic, Cable Cut To Length
Item #: 0047195
CAT #: 61433-12
UPC:
$ 1.63 FT
Company wide:
7,724 in stock
Panduit

Single Jacket Stranded Tube

12-fiber OS2 Singlemode non-rated OSP Single Armor, Single Jacket Stranded Tube
Item #: 0152120
CAT #: FSWN912
UPC: 07498381315
$ 1.27 FT
Company wide:
5,000 in stock
Hitachi Cable America

SM Fiber, 8.3UM, 6F, Tight Buffer, Yellow

Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable, Armored Indoor OS2 Single-Mode Plenum, Shielded, 6 Fiber, 8.3 UM Core, Yellow Jacket
Item #: 1387704
CAT #: HIT614336
UPC:
$ 1.39 FT
Company wide:
4,400 in stock
Hitachi Cable America

12 Fiber In/Out Armored Cable, Plenum, 8.3 UM, Singlemode, Yellow

Fiber Optic Cable, Armored, Single Mode, 12-Fiber, Plenum, Indoor/Outdoor, Jacket Color: Black, 8.3UM OS2
Item #: 0106489
CAT #: 61579-12
UPC:
$ 1.03 FT
Clearance
Price good while supplies last
Company wide:
3,534 in stock
Ortronics

Single Mode Pigtail, 12-fiber, 900um

Single Mode Pigtail, 12-fiber, 900um, LC-UPC, 1 meter
Item #: 0081177
CAT #: P1TC4ZRSZZZ001M
UPC: 662875737155
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Superior Essex

SM Fiber, 900M, 6S, Tight Buffer

Fiber Optic Cable, Tight Buffer, Single-Mode, 6 Strand, TeraFlex® Reduced water peak 900 Micron, OFNP, Plenum, Indoor/Outdoor, Water-Block/Sunlight Resistant, Jacket Diameter: 0.23", Color: Black, Standad OS1.
Item #: 0911577
CAT #: W4006K101
UPC:
$ 1.43 FT
Company wide:
0 in stock
Optical Cable

DZ Series, 6 Fiber, I/O Low Smoke, Laser Optimized OM4, Bend Insensitive, Tight Buffer, Aqua, Plenum

Offering the durability you expect from OCC, these distribution cables provide all of the indispensable elements needed for Indoor and Indoor/Outdoor commercial applications, while providing great value. Manufactured with Indoor/Outdoor grade low smoke PVC for plenum applications.
Item #: 1448238
CAT #: DZ006TALE9QP
UPC: 769555915947
$ 1.03 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Page 1 of 10
149 Items found