Connected Home Voice / Data Modules

133 Found
Primex Manufacturing

Data Module, Cat6, 8-Port

Item #: 0067305
CAT #: DM8CAT6
UPC: 063316510359
$ 23.39 EA
Company wide:
554 in stock
Leviton

Expansion Board, Cat 5E, Voice Data, Stand Alone Module, 6 Ports

Item #: 0461877
CAT #: 47605-C5B
UPC: 078477110836
$ 38.40 EA
Company wide:
53 in stock
Primex Manufacturing

8-Port Cat 5e Data Module

Item #: 0172082
CAT #: 125-0986
UPC: 063316509865
$ 21.17 EA
Company wide:
119 in stock
Leviton

Expansion Board, Cat 6, Voice Date, Stand Alone Module, 6 Ports

Item #: 0733134
CAT #: 47611-C6B
UPC: 078477359587
$ 55.60 EA
Company wide:
37 in stock
ON-Q

Cat6 8-Port Data Module

Item #: 1166071
CAT #: AC1068
UPC: 804428432692
$ 60.95 EA
Company wide:
14 in stock
Primex Manufacturing

Voice / Data Module 8 port, RJ31X

Item #: 0191416
CAT #: VM8
UPC: 063316509872
$ 20.75 EA
Company wide:
76 in stock
Leviton

Twist and Mount Expansion Board

Item #: 0289336
CAT #: 476TM-EX6
UPC: 078477738740
$ 62.12 EA
Company wide:
28 in stock
Leviton

Twist & Mount Patch Panel 12 CAT 6 Ports

Item #: 0824695
CAT #: 476TM-612
UPC: 078477479278
$ 126.28 EA
Company wide:
4 in stock
Leviton

Expansion Board, Cat 5E, Voice Date, for Structured Media Panels

Item #: 0445477
CAT #: 47603-C5
UPC: 078477113257
$ 34.54 EA
Company wide:
48 in stock
Leviton

6 Port Loaded F-Connector

Item #: 0514376
CAT #: 5F100-6VF
UPC: 078477044148
$ 27.90 EA
Company wide:
17 in stock
Leviton

SDX Precision Molded Plate (GREEN), Single-mode OS2, Duplex SC, 6 fibers, Zirconia Sleeve

Item #: 0141741
CAT #: 5F100-6VC
UPC: 078477584071
$ 63.75 EA
Company wide:
17 in stock
Leviton

Patch Panel, Twist & Mount, 12 Port, CAT 5e, 7" H x 6.54" W

Item #: 0811930
CAT #: 476TM-512
UPC: 078477479261
$ 104.48 EA
Company wide:
2 in stock
Wago

Interface Module For Ethernet Y-Conjack-22

Item #: 0217600
CAT #: 289-179
UPC:
$ 84.97 EA
Company wide:
3 in stock
ON-Q

Cat5 8-Port Data Module

Item #: 0621772
CAT #: AC1058
UPC: 804428432685
$ 51.83 EA
Company wide:
2 in stock
Leviton

Twist & Mount Patch Panel 24 CAT 5e Ports

Item #: 0814887
CAT #: 476TM-524
UPC: 078477427583
$ 171.60 EA
Company wide:
6 in stock
DataComm Electronics

8-Port Cat 5e Data Module

Item #: 0123807
CAT #: 80-0030
UPC: 660559008904
$ 26.65 EA
Company wide:
2 in stock
Primex Manufacturing

Data Module, Cat6, 8-Port

Data & Voice Module, Category 6, 8-Port RJ45 Input Jacks
Item #: 0067305
CAT #: DM8CAT6
UPC: 063316510359
$ 23.39 EA
Company wide:
554 in stock
Leviton

Expansion Board, Cat 5E, Voice Data, Stand Alone Module, 6 Ports

Category 5e Voice and Data Module, Compatible With: LIN Integrated Network, Leviton Structured Media Enclosure.
Item #: 0461877
CAT #: 47605-C5B
UPC: 078477110836
$ 38.40 EA
Company wide:
53 in stock
Primex Manufacturing

8-Port Cat 5e Data Module

Category 5E Voice/Data Module, Includes: Bracket.
Item #: 0172082
CAT #: 125-0986
UPC: 063316509865
$ 21.17 EA
Company wide:
119 in stock
Leviton

Expansion Board, Cat 6, Voice Date, Stand Alone Module, 6 Ports

Category 6 Voice/Data Module, Includes: Bracket, Compatible With: Leviton Structured Media Enclosure.
Item #: 0733134
CAT #: 47611-C6B
UPC: 078477359587
$ 55.60 EA
Company wide:
37 in stock
ON-Q

Cat6 8-Port Data Module

Cat6 8-Port Data Module, Length: 6.5", Width: 3", Height: 1.75"
Item #: 1166071
CAT #: AC1068
UPC: 804428432692
$ 60.95 EA
Company wide:
14 in stock
Primex Manufacturing

Voice / Data Module 8 port, RJ31X

Voice / Data Module 8 port, RJ31X
Item #: 0191416
CAT #: VM8
UPC: 063316509872
$ 20.75 EA
Company wide:
76 in stock
Leviton

Twist and Mount Expansion Board

Twist and Mount Expansion Board, (6) Cat6 Ports
Item #: 0289336
CAT #: 476TM-EX6
UPC: 078477738740
$ 62.12 EA
Company wide:
28 in stock
Leviton

Twist & Mount Patch Panel 12 CAT 6 Ports

Twist & Mount Universal Patch Panel, Category 6, 12-Port. For use with Media Centers.
Item #: 0824695
CAT #: 476TM-612
UPC: 078477479278
$ 126.28 EA
Company wide:
4 in stock
Leviton

Expansion Board, Cat 5E, Voice Date, for Structured Media Panels

Category 5e Voice and Data Expansion Board, Compatible With: LIN Integrated Network, Leviton Structured Media Enclosure.
Item #: 0445477
CAT #: 47603-C5
UPC: 078477113257
$ 34.54 EA
Company wide:
48 in stock
Leviton

6 Port Loaded F-Connector

F-Connector Mounting Plate, Loaded, Capacity: (6), Compatible With: Leviton Structured Media Centers.
Item #: 0514376
CAT #: 5F100-6VF
UPC: 078477044148
$ 27.90 EA
Company wide:
17 in stock
Leviton

SDX Precision Molded Plate (GREEN), Single-mode OS2, Duplex SC, 6 fibers, Zirconia Sleeve

SDX Precision Molded Plate (GREEN), Single-mode OS2, Duplex SC, 6 fibers, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve
Item #: 0141741
CAT #: 5F100-6VC
UPC: 078477584071
$ 63.75 EA
Company wide:
17 in stock
Leviton

Patch Panel, Twist & Mount, 12 Port, CAT 5e, 7" H x 6.54" W

Twist & Mount Universal Patch Panel, Category 5e, 12-Port. For use with Media Centers.
Item #: 0811930
CAT #: 476TM-512
UPC: 078477479261
$ 104.48 EA
Company wide:
2 in stock
Wago

Interface Module For Ethernet Y-Conjack-22

Interface Module For Ethernet Y-Conjack-22, RJ-45, With Power Jumper Contacts; PCB Terminal Blocks, Double-Row; Cat. 5; In Mounting Carrier; With Shield Connection; With Shield Clamping Saddle; 1,50 mm²
Item #: 0217600
CAT #: 289-179
UPC:
$ 84.97 EA
Company wide:
3 in stock
ON-Q

Cat5 8-Port Data Module

Cat5 8-Port Data Module, Length: 6.41", Width: 2.9", Height: 1.5"
Item #: 0621772
CAT #: AC1058
UPC: 804428432685
$ 51.83 EA
Company wide:
2 in stock
Leviton

Twist & Mount Patch Panel 24 CAT 5e Ports

Twist & Mount Universal Patch Panel, Category 5e, 24-Port. For use with Media Centers.
Item #: 0814887
CAT #: 476TM-524
UPC: 078477427583
$ 171.60 EA
Company wide:
6 in stock
DataComm Electronics

8-Port Cat 5e Data Module

Category 5E Voice/Data Module, Includes: Bracket.
Item #: 0123807
CAT #: 80-0030
UPC: 660559008904
$ 26.65 EA
Company wide:
2 in stock
Page 1 of 9
133 Items found