Snap-In Fiber-Optic Jack Inserts

171 Found
Optical Cable

KMJ snap-in blank adapters (20 pack)

Item #: 0162011
CAT #: AKBLK01
UPC: 769555009028
$ 2.29 EA
Clearance
Price good while supplies last
Company wide:
155 in stock
Signamax

Keystone Industrial DIN-Rail Mounting Module, w/o Side Lids

Item #: 0075170
CAT #: KI-DIN-RMM
UPC: 763474166053
$ 4.35 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Primex Manufacturing

SC/APC Keystone Jack w/ Shutter - White

Item #: 0335249
CAT #: FKSCAPC
UPC: 063316509087
$ 0.90 EA
Clearance
Price good while supplies last
Company wide:
20 in stock
Ortronics

Legrand OR-KSLC

Item #: 0168696
CAT #: KSLC
UPC: 662875529286
$ 4.34 EA
Clearance
Price good while supplies last
Company wide:
7 in stock
Panduit

DIN Rail Mount Adapter, 1 Port

Item #: 0219292
CAT #: CADIN1IG
UPC: 074983397556
$ 11.30 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

Snap-In LC Adapter

Item #: 0191684
CAT #: 41085-LLW
UPC: 078477541425
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

ADPT QP SC/APC WH

Item #: 0289181
CAT #: 41085-ASW
UPC: 078477674826
$ 11.82 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

LQuickPort Duplex LC Adapter, Shuttered, SM, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Blue/White

Item #: 1821284
CAT #: 41086-SLW
UPC: 078477611425
$ 18.60 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit

NK LC Duplex Adapter Module, IG, Ceramic *** Discontinued ***

Item #: 0621714
CAT #: NKDLCMZIG
UPC: 074983657209
$ 10.00 EA
Clearance
Price good while supplies last
Company wide:
8 in stock
Panduit

DIN rail mount adapter with label, singl

Item #: 0509519
CAT #: CADIN1BL
UPC: 074983397549
$ 22.79 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

QuickPort Simplex SC Adapter, SM/APC, zirconia ceramic, female front/back, red

Item #: 0289182
CAT #: 41085-ASR
UPC: 078477674840
$ 11.82 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Lutron

Fiber Jack, ST Style, White

Item #: 0621624
CAT #: CON-1F-ST-WH
UPC: 027557062152
$ 17.58 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

Adpt Qp Lc Bg/bk

Item #: 0771943
CAT #: 41085-MLE
UPC: 078477110959
$ 14.74 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit

Duplex LC Fiber Adapter (BU) With Module

Item #: 0511698
CAT #: CMDSLCZBL
UPC: 074983992102
$ 34.42 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

Adpt St Sm/mm Phos Wht

Item #: 0250946
CAT #: 41084-SWF
UPC: 078477820087
$ 0.70 EA
Clearance
Price good while supplies last
Company wide:
10 in stock
Signamax

LC OM3/OM4 KEYSTONE CONNECTOR MODULE BLACK

Item #: 1791443
CAT #: CMK-LCG-BK
UPC:
$ 12.91 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Optical Cable

KMJ snap-in blank adapters (20 pack)

OCC's Keystone adapters offer a full array of data, video, and audio ports for fiber, copper, coaxial and speaker cables. Featuring snap-in accessibility and a wide arrange of multimedia options, the OCC KMJ adapter line gives customers a flexible solution to meet any connectivity demand.
Item #: 0162011
CAT #: AKBLK01
UPC: 769555009028
$ 2.29 EA
Clearance
Price good while supplies last
Company wide:
155 in stock
Signamax

Keystone Industrial DIN-Rail Mounting Module, w/o Side Lids

Keystone Industrial DIN-Rail Mounting Module, w/o Side Lids
Item #: 0075170
CAT #: KI-DIN-RMM
UPC: 763474166053
$ 4.35 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Primex Manufacturing

SC/APC Keystone Jack w/ Shutter - White

SC/APC Keystone Jack w/ Shutter - White
Item #: 0335249
CAT #: FKSCAPC
UPC: 063316509087
$ 0.90 EA
Clearance
Price good while supplies last
Company wide:
20 in stock
Ortronics

Legrand OR-KSLC

ORTR OR-KSLC KEYSTONE LC FIBE
Item #: 0168696
CAT #: KSLC
UPC: 662875529286
$ 4.34 EA
Clearance
Price good while supplies last
Company wide:
7 in stock
Panduit

DIN Rail Mount Adapter, 1 Port

DIN Rail Mount Adapter, 1 Port, Mounts to Standard 35mm DIN Rail, International Gray, Includes Label and Label Cover
Item #: 0219292
CAT #: CADIN1IG
UPC: 074983397556
$ 11.30 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

Snap-In LC Adapter

Snap-In LC Adapter, QuickPort Duplex, 10G LOMM, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Color: White.
Item #: 0191684
CAT #: 41085-LLW
UPC: 078477541425
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

ADPT QP SC/APC WH

LEV 41085-ASW ADPT QP SC/APC
Item #: 0289181
CAT #: 41085-ASW
UPC: 078477674826
$ 11.82 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

LQuickPort Duplex LC Adapter, Shuttered, SM, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Blue/White

QuickPort Duplex LC Adapter, Shuttered, SM, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Blue/White
Item #: 1821284
CAT #: 41086-SLW
UPC: 078477611425
$ 18.60 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit

NK LC Duplex Adapter Module, IG, Ceramic *** Discontinued ***

NK module supplied with one LC Sr./Jr. SFF singlemode duplex adapter with zirconia ceramic split sleeves. Intl Gray. *** Discontinued ***
Item #: 0621714
CAT #: NKDLCMZIG
UPC: 074983657209
$ 10.00 EA
Clearance
Price good while supplies last
Company wide:
8 in stock
Panduit

DIN rail mount adapter with label, singl

Mini-Com® DIN Rail Mount Adapter mounts to standard 35mm DIN rail and accepts any single port Mini-Com® Module, black. Includes a label and label cover.
Item #: 0509519
CAT #: CADIN1BL
UPC: 074983397549
$ 22.79 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

QuickPort Simplex SC Adapter, SM/APC, zirconia ceramic, female front/back, red

LEV 41085-ASR ADPT QP SC/APC
Item #: 0289182
CAT #: 41085-ASR
UPC: 078477674840
$ 11.82 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Lutron

Fiber Jack, ST Style, White

Fiber Jack, Lutron, Claro and Satin Colors Accessories, ST Style, Special Features: Single Pack, For Use With Six Port Frame Only, White, Designer Style
Item #: 0621624
CAT #: CON-1F-ST-WH
UPC: 027557062152
$ 17.58 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

Adpt Qp Lc Bg/bk

Quickport Duplex Lc Adapter, Sm/mm, Phos. Bronze Sleeve
Item #: 0771943
CAT #: 41085-MLE
UPC: 078477110959
$ 14.74 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit

Duplex LC Fiber Adapter (BU) With Module

Duplex LC Fiber Adapter (BU) With Module (BL) Zirc
Item #: 0511698
CAT #: CMDSLCZBL
UPC: 074983992102
$ 34.42 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

Adpt St Sm/mm Phos Wht

Snap-In ST Adapter, Quickport Fiber Optic, Singlemode/Multimode, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, Color: White.
Item #: 0250946
CAT #: 41084-SWF
UPC: 078477820087
$ 0.70 EA
Clearance
Price good while supplies last
Company wide:
10 in stock
Signamax

LC OM3/OM4 KEYSTONE CONNECTOR MODULE BLACK

LC OM3/OM4 KEYSTONE CONNECTOR MODULE BLACK
Item #: 1791443
CAT #: CMK-LCG-BK
UPC:
$ 12.91 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Page 1 of 11
171 Items found