Snap-In Fiber-Optic Jack Inserts

163 Found
Signamax

Keystone Industrial DIN-Rail Mounting Module, w/o Side Lids

Item #: 0075170
CAT #: KI-DIN-RMM
UPC: 763474166053
$ 4.35 EA
Company wide:
10 in stock
Optical Cable

KMJ snap-in blank adapters (20 pack)

Item #: 0162011
CAT #: AKBLK01
UPC: 769555009028
$ 0.69 EA
Clearance
Price good while supplies last
Company wide:
152 in stock
Ortronics

Legrand OR-KSLC

Item #: 0168696
CAT #: KSLC
UPC: 662875529286
$ 9.08 EA
Company wide:
6 in stock
Panduit

Mini-Com® LC Adapter Module, Singlemode Duplex LCA

Item #: 0219328
CAT #: CMDSLCZBU
UPC: 074983992089
$ 34.42 EA
Company wide:
3 in stock
Leviton

Adpt St Sm/mm Phos Wht

Item #: 0250946
CAT #: 41084-SWF
UPC: 078477820087
$ 1.05 EA
Clearance
Price good while supplies last
Company wide:
10 in stock
Panduit

Mini-Com®, F-Type Adapter, White Nickle Plated

Item #: 0015783
CAT #: CMFWH
UPC: 074983454839
$ 8.48 EA
Company wide:
5 in stock
Panduit

DIN Rail Mount Adapter, 1 Port

Item #: 0219292
CAT #: CADIN1IG
UPC: 074983397556
$ 11.30 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit

DIN rail mount adapter with label, singl

Item #: 0509519
CAT #: CADIN1BL
UPC: 074983397549
$ 22.79 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Primex Manufacturing

SC/APC Keystone Jack w/ Shutter - White

Item #: 0335249
CAT #: FKSCAPC
UPC: 063316509087
$ 3.22 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

ADPT QP SC/APC WH

Item #: 0289181
CAT #: 41085-ASW
UPC: 078477674826
$ 11.82 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

Snap-In LC Adapter

Item #: 0191684
CAT #: 41085-LLW
UPC:
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit

Mini-Com HDMI 1.4 Type A Female/Female C

Item #: 0511769
CAT #: CMHDMIIG
UPC: 074983205998
$ 57.50 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit

Mini-Com Keyed (G-VL) Duplex LC Adapter

Item #: 0511599
CAT #: CMDGVLLCZBL
UPC: 074983195671
$ 63.87 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Lutron

Fiber Jack, SC Simplex, White

Item #: 0621621
CAT #: CON-1F-SC-WH
UPC: 027557062145
$ 13.59 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

Snap-In ST Adapter, Ivory

Item #: 0250945
CAT #: 41084-SIF
UPC: 078477820070
$ 13.40 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

ADPT QP ST SM GY

Item #: 0288422
CAT #: 41084-SGZ
UPC: 078477081761
$ 22.23 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Signamax

Keystone Industrial DIN-Rail Mounting Module, w/o Side Lids

Keystone Industrial DIN-Rail Mounting Module, w/o Side Lids
Item #: 0075170
CAT #: KI-DIN-RMM
UPC: 763474166053
$ 4.35 EA
Company wide:
10 in stock
Optical Cable

KMJ snap-in blank adapters (20 pack)

OCC's Keystone adapters offer a full array of data, video, and audio ports for fiber, copper, coaxial and speaker cables. Featuring snap-in accessibility and a wide arrange of multimedia options, the OCC KMJ adapter line gives customers a flexible solution to meet any connectivity demand.
Item #: 0162011
CAT #: AKBLK01
UPC: 769555009028
$ 0.69 EA
Clearance
Price good while supplies last
Company wide:
152 in stock
Ortronics

Legrand OR-KSLC

ORTR OR-KSLC KEYSTONE LC FIBE
Item #: 0168696
CAT #: KSLC
UPC: 662875529286
$ 9.08 EA
Company wide:
6 in stock
Panduit

Mini-Com® LC Adapter Module, Singlemode Duplex LCA

The Mini-Com® Singlemode Duplex LC Adapter is a small form factor (SFF) adapter with integrated panel retention clips and are TIA/EIA-605 FOCIS-10 compatible. The CMDSAQLCZBL connects two LC connector pairs in one module space. The CMDSAQLCBL features a blue fiber adapter and module.
Item #: 0219328
CAT #: CMDSLCZBU
UPC: 074983992089
$ 34.42 EA
Company wide:
3 in stock
Leviton

Adpt St Sm/mm Phos Wht

Snap-In ST Adapter, Quickport Fiber Optic, Singlemode/Multimode, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, Color: White.
Item #: 0250946
CAT #: 41084-SWF
UPC: 078477820087
$ 1.05 EA
Clearance
Price good while supplies last
Company wide:
10 in stock
Panduit

Mini-Com®, F-Type Adapter, White Nickle Plated

Mini-Com®, Snap-In Adapter, QuickPort, F-Type, RG-6/RG-59, Nickel-Plated Contacts, Color: White.
Item #: 0015783
CAT #: CMFWH
UPC: 074983454839
$ 8.48 EA
Company wide:
5 in stock
Panduit

DIN Rail Mount Adapter, 1 Port

DIN Rail Mount Adapter, 1 Port, Mounts to Standard 35mm DIN Rail, International Gray, Includes Label and Label Cover
Item #: 0219292
CAT #: CADIN1IG
UPC: 074983397556
$ 11.30 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit

DIN rail mount adapter with label, singl

Mini-Com® DIN Rail Mount Adapter mounts to standard 35mm DIN rail and accepts any single port Mini-Com® Module, black. Includes a label and label cover.
Item #: 0509519
CAT #: CADIN1BL
UPC: 074983397549
$ 22.79 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Primex Manufacturing

SC/APC Keystone Jack w/ Shutter - White

SC/APC Keystone Jack w/ Shutter - White
Item #: 0335249
CAT #: FKSCAPC
UPC: 063316509087
$ 3.22 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

ADPT QP SC/APC WH

LEV 41085-ASW ADPT QP SC/APC
Item #: 0289181
CAT #: 41085-ASW
UPC: 078477674826
$ 11.82 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

Snap-In LC Adapter

Snap-In LC Adapter, QuickPort Duplex, 10G LOMM, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Color: White.
Item #: 0191684
CAT #: 41085-LLW
UPC:
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit

Mini-Com HDMI 1.4 Type A Female/Female C

Mini-Com® HDMI 1.4 Type A female to female category 2 coupler module, Intl Gray.
Item #: 0511769
CAT #: CMHDMIIG
UPC: 074983205998
$ 57.50 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit

Mini-Com Keyed (G-VL) Duplex LC Adapter

Module supplied with one LC (keyed G violet) SFF duplex fiber optic adapter with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.
Item #: 0511599
CAT #: CMDGVLLCZBL
UPC: 074983195671
$ 63.87 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Lutron

Fiber Jack, SC Simplex, White

Fiber Jack, Lutron, Claro and Satin Colors Accessories, SC Simplex, Special Features: Single Pack, For Use With Six Port Frame Only, White, Designer Style
Item #: 0621621
CAT #: CON-1F-SC-WH
UPC: 027557062145
$ 13.59 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

Snap-In ST Adapter, Ivory

Snap-In ST Adapter, Quickport Fiber Optic, Singlemode/Multimode, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, Ivory
Item #: 0250945
CAT #: 41084-SIF
UPC: 078477820070
$ 13.40 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

ADPT QP ST SM GY

LEV 41084-SGZ ADPT QP ST SM G
Item #: 0288422
CAT #: 41084-SGZ
UPC: 078477081761
$ 22.23 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Page 1 of 11
163 Items found