Duplex LC Adapter, Shuttered, 10G LOMM, Aqua/White

Item #: 1821269
Cat #: 41086-LLW
UPC: 078477611340
$ 18.30 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
QuickPort Duplex LC Adapter, Shuttered, 10G LOMM, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Aqua/White

Overview

QuickPort Duplex LC Adapter, Shuttered, 10G LOMM, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Aqua/White
QuickPort Fiber Optic Adapters provide connectivity for workstation cabling termination on single-mode and multimode fiber cable. QuickPort bulkhead modules snap into any housing with the QuickPort name: flush- and surface-mount outlets, Multimedia Outlet System (with adapter), patch panels, and patch blocks.
Also known as: 078477611340, 41086-LLW, LEV41086LLW

Specifications

Color: Aqua, White
Mounting: Flush, Surface
Color: Aqua, White
Mounting: Flush, Surface

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)