Fiber-Optic Connector Adapters

27 Found
Panduit

Mini-Com® Aqua LC, Multimode Duplex, Bla

Item #: 0219326
CAT #: CMDSAQLCZBL
UPC: 074983539994
$ 46.80 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit

LC Adapter, Fiber QuickNet, SFQ, MTP, OM3,6 LC Duplex, 12 Fiber

Item #: 0219422
CAT #: FQXN-12-10AF
UPC: 074983960880
$ 681.88 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit

QuickNet Fiber Tap Cassette; front live

Item #: 0529302
CAT #: FCT-7ZA
UPC: 07498386660
$ 7025.98 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit

FAP W/4 SC APC Dupl SM Adapters (AG) Zir

Item #: 0528553
CAT #: FAP4WAGDSCZ
UPC: 074983591541
$ 117.99 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

MTP-MTP Pass Through Cassette

Item #: 0289053
CAT #: E2XHD-4MB
UPC: 078477600733
$ 176.24 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit

QuickNet™ SFQ MPO-LC Cassette, OM3, 12 F

Item #: 0219425
CAT #: FQXN-12-10AS
UPC: 074983960477
$ 681.88 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit

FAP w/4 SC 10 GbE Dupl mm Adapters (AQ)

Item #: 0528558
CAT #: FAP4WAQDSCZ
UPC: 074983376384
$ 137.42 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit

QuickNet™ SFQ MPO-LC Cassette, OS2, 12 F

Item #: 0219420
CAT #: FQ9N-12-10AS
UPC: 074983960460
$ 818.23 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

Jack Removal Tool, E2X, Black

Item #: 0289060
CAT #: E2XHD-JRT
UPC: 078477615010
$ 51.81 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

LEV E2XLC-BLU E2XHD LC ADPTR SM BL

Item #: 0289091
CAT #: E2XLC-BLU
UPC: 078477629123
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

LEV E2XLC-AQU E2XHD LC ADPTR MM AQ

Item #: 0289090
CAT #: E2XLC-AQU
UPC: 078477629116
$ 179.72 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

e2XHD 6-Port Copper Cassette, Empty

Item #: 0289050
CAT #: E2XHD-BRK
UPC: 078477592687
$ 69.09 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit

FAP w/4 SC Dupl SM Adapters (BU) Zirconi

Item #: 0528566
CAT #: FAP4WBUDSCZ
UPC: 074983395323
$ 137.42 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit

SC Dupl (GR) Adapter (BL) Module Assy (Z

Item #: 0511501
CAT #: CMDAGSCZBL
UPC: 074983592975
$ 32.28 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit

PDT FC2ZO-24-10U OM4 FIBER; O

Item #: 1372076
CAT #: FC2ZO-24-10U
UPC: 613056567078
$ 1490.57 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Fluke Networks

OTDR ST ADAPTER

Item #: 1301667
CAT #: PA-ST
UPC: 754082094418
$ 331.99 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit

Mini-Com® Aqua LC, Multimode Duplex, Bla

The Mini-Com® Multimode Duplex LC Adapter is a small form factor (SFF) adapter with integrated panel retention clips and are TIA/EIA-605 FOCIS-10 compatible. It connects two LC connector pairs in one module space and features an aqua fiber adapter along with a black module and has zirconia split sleeves.
Item #: 0219326
CAT #: CMDSAQLCZBL
UPC: 074983539994
$ 46.80 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit

LC Adapter, Fiber QuickNet, SFQ, MTP, OM3,6 LC Duplex, 12 Fiber

LC Adapter, Fiber QuickNet, SFQ Cassette, 6 LC Duplex, to MTP, OM3, 12 Fiber, Method A, Pair Flipped
Item #: 0219422
CAT #: FQXN-12-10AF
UPC: 074983960880
$ 681.88 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit

QuickNet Fiber Tap Cassette; front live

QuickNet Fiber Tap Cassette accomodates 6 ports with 70/30 split ratio. Port configuration: front live 6-port duplex LC, front tap 6-port duplex LC; rear live 6-port duplex LC. OM4 bend-insensitive multimode fiber.
Item #: 0529302
CAT #: FCT-7ZA
UPC: 07498386660
$ 7025.98 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit

FAP W/4 SC APC Dupl SM Adapters (AG) Zir

SC APC FAP loaded with four SC APC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters (Green) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.
Item #: 0528553
CAT #: FAP4WAGDSCZ
UPC: 074983591541
$ 117.99 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

MTP-MTP Pass Through Cassette

e2XHD MTP-MTP Pass Through Cassette, Four Key-Up/Key-Up Adapters
Item #: 0289053
CAT #: E2XHD-4MB
UPC: 078477600733
$ 176.24 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit

QuickNet™ SFQ MPO-LC Cassette, OM3, 12 F

The QuickNet™ SFQ Fiber Cassette is OM3 MPO to LC and supports 12 fibers total. It is standard IL and uses standard Method A polarity. The cassette has a black cover with a black MPO connector and 6 blue LC adapters with dust plugs.
Item #: 0219425
CAT #: FQXN-12-10AS
UPC: 074983960477
$ 681.88 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit

FAP w/4 SC 10 GbE Dupl mm Adapters (AQ)

SC 10Gig™ OM3/OM4 FAP loaded with four SC 10Gig™ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapters (Aqua) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.
Item #: 0528558
CAT #: FAP4WAQDSCZ
UPC: 074983376384
$ 137.42 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit

QuickNet™ SFQ MPO-LC Cassette, OS2, 12 F

The QuickNet™ SFQ Fiber Cassette is OS2 MPO to LC and supports 12 fibers total. It is standard IL and uses standard Method A polarity. The cassette has a black cover with a black MPO connector and 6 blue LC adapters with dust plugs
Item #: 0219420
CAT #: FQ9N-12-10AS
UPC: 074983960460
$ 818.23 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

Jack Removal Tool, E2X, Black

e2XHD QuickPort Connector Removal Tool, Black
Item #: 0289060
CAT #: E2XHD-JRT
UPC: 078477615010
$ 51.81 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

LEV E2XLC-BLU E2XHD LC ADPTR SM BL

e2XHD 12-Fiber QuickPort LC Cassette, OS2 - Blue
Item #: 0289091
CAT #: E2XLC-BLU
UPC: 078477629123
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

LEV E2XLC-AQU E2XHD LC ADPTR MM AQ

e2XHD 12-Fiber QuickPort® LC Cassette, OM3 Color: Aqua
Item #: 0289090
CAT #: E2XLC-AQU
UPC: 078477629116
$ 179.72 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

e2XHD 6-Port Copper Cassette, Empty

e2XHD 6-Port Copper Cassette, Empty
Item #: 0289050
CAT #: E2XHD-BRK
UPC: 078477592687
$ 69.09 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit

FAP w/4 SC Dupl SM Adapters (BU) Zirconi

SC FAP loaded with four SC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters (Blue) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.
Item #: 0528566
CAT #: FAP4WBUDSCZ
UPC: 074983395323
$ 137.42 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit

SC Dupl (GR) Adapter (BL) Module Assy (Z

Module supplied with one SC APC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapter (AG) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.
Item #: 0511501
CAT #: CMDAGSCZBL
UPC: 074983592975
$ 32.28 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit

PDT FC2ZO-24-10U OM4 FIBER; O

PDT FC2ZO-24-10U OM4 FIBER; O
Item #: 1372076
CAT #: FC2ZO-24-10U
UPC: 613056567078
$ 1490.57 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Fluke Networks

OTDR ST ADAPTER

PA-ST OTDR SOURCE PORT INTERCHANGEABLE ST ADAPTER
Item #: 1301667
CAT #: PA-ST
UPC: 754082094418
$ 331.99 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Page 1 of 2
27 Items found