PLATT logo

Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

562 Found
Made in USA
Hitachi Cable America
61468-6 Multimode Fiber, 50/125, 6 Strand
Item #: 0102647
CAT #: 61468-6
UPC: 840660111780
$0.58 FT
Company wide:
12,552 in stock
Superior Essex
F308-006U23-E991 MM Fiber, 62.5/900M, 6S, Tight Buffer
Item #: 0214181
CAT #: F308-006U23-E991
UPC:
$0.61 FT
Company wide:
13,782 in stock
Superior Essex
F308-006U30-E991 MM Fiber, 50/125 (OM3), 900 Micron, 6S, Tight Buffer
Item #: 0226899
CAT #: F308-006U30-E991
UPC:
$0.74 FT
Company wide:
4,290 in stock
Made in USA
Hitachi Cable America
61468-12 MM Fiber, 50/125 (OM3), 12S
Item #: 0109011
CAT #: 61468-12
UPC: 840660111797
$0.91 FT
Company wide:
20,222 in stock
Superior Essex
F308-012U23-E991 MM Fiber, 62.5/125 (OM1), 900M, 12S, Tight Buffer
Item #: 0230122
CAT #: F308-012U23-E991
UPC:
$1.13 FT
Company wide:
8,665 in stock
Superior Essex
F308-012U30-E991 MM Fiber, 50/125 (OM3), 900M, 12S, Tight Buffer
Item #: 0944738
CAT #: F308-012U30-E991
UPC:
$1.27 FT
Company wide:
6,365 in stock
Hitachi Cable America
61578-6 Armored Multimode Fiber, 50/125 (OM3), 6 Strand
Item #: 0106488
CAT #: 61578-6
UPC:
$1.80 FT
Company wide:
15,213 in stock
Made in USA
Superior Essex
130066G01 MM Fiber, 62.5, 6S, Loose Tube, Gel Filled, Black
Item #: 0518552
CAT #: 130066G01
UPC:
$0.60 FT
Sale
Company wide:
6,893 in stock
Hitachi Cable America
61578-12 Armored Multimode Fiber, 50/125 (OM3), 12 Strand
Item #: 0134043
CAT #: 61578-12
UPC:
$2.15 FT
Company wide:
5,544 in stock
Made in USA
Superior Essex
430066G01 MM Fiber, 62.5M, 6S, Premises Distribution, Orange
Item #: 0499088
CAT #: 430066G01
UPC:
$0.11 FT
Sale
Company wide:
3,629 in stock
Made in USA
Superior Essex
130126G01 MM Fiber, 62.5/250M, 12S, Loose Tube, Gel Filled
Item #: 0518554
CAT #: 130126G01
UPC:
$1.66 FT
Company wide:
488 in stock
Panduit
FZTRL7N7NYNM040 OM4 12f Interconnect LSZH PanMPO F/PanMP
Item #: 1150129
CAT #: FZTRL7N7NYNM040
UPC: 61305633857
$1,071.43 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit
F98RPGNGNANF021 OS2 8-fiber, Interconnect, Plenum, MPO F
Item #: 0521626
CAT #: F98RPGNGNANF021
UPC: 613056180307
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit
FOLPZ36 Fiber Indoor-Outdoor Tight Buffer Armore
Item #: 0530583
CAT #: FOLPZ36
UPC: 074983843572
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit
FOLRZ96 Fiber Indoor-Outdoor Tight Buffer Armore
Item #: 0530617
CAT #: FOLRZ96
UPC: 074983844364
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit
F9UYP5E5EAAF081 OS1/OS2 24-fiber, small diameter, indoor
Item #: 0526521
CAT #: F9UYP5E5EAAF081
UPC: 07498358563
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Page 1 of 36
562 Items found