Combination Splitters

6 Found
Panduit

Data Access Port, CAT 5e Coupler

Item #: 1887517
CAT #: DAP4BC-G0-5
UPC: 613056641754
$ 228.56 EA
Company wide:
15 in stock
Leviton

SDX GPON Splitter Module, 2 x 32, SC/APC, 2.5-ft leg

Item #: 0289173
CAT #: PLC22-3
UPC: 078477673973
$ 1672.99 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

SDX GPON Splitter Module, 2 x 16, SC/APC, 2.5-ft Leg

Item #: 0289174
CAT #: PLC26-3
UPC: 078477673980
$ 1166.61 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

SDX GPON Splitter Module, 1 x 16, SC/APC, 2.5-ft leg

Item #: 0289171
CAT #: PLC16-3
UPC: 078477673959
$ 1095.99 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

SDX GPON Splitter Module, 1 x 32, SC/APC, 2.5-ft leg

Item #: 0289175
CAT #: PLC12-3
UPC: 078477673997
$ 1310.29 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit

Data Access Port, CAT 5e Coupler

Data Access Port, 4 Inch Base, GFCI Outlet, CAT 5e Coupler
Item #: 1887517
CAT #: DAP4BC-G0-5
UPC: 613056641754
$ 228.56 EA
Company wide:
15 in stock
Leviton

SDX GPON Splitter Module, 2 x 32, SC/APC, 2.5-ft leg

SDX GPON Splitter Module, 2 x 32, SC/APC, 2.5-Foot Leg
Item #: 0289173
CAT #: PLC22-3
UPC: 078477673973
$ 1672.99 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

SDX GPON Splitter Module, 2 x 16, SC/APC, 2.5-ft Leg

SDX GPON Splitter Module, 2 x 16, SC/APC, 2.5-Foot Leg
Item #: 0289174
CAT #: PLC26-3
UPC: 078477673980
$ 1166.61 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

SDX GPON Splitter Module, 1 x 16, SC/APC, 2.5-ft leg

SDX GPON Splitter Module, 1 x 16, SC/APC, 2.5-Foot Leg
Item #: 0289171
CAT #: PLC16-3
UPC: 078477673959
$ 1095.99 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton

SDX GPON Splitter Module, 1 x 32, SC/APC, 2.5-ft leg

SDX GPON Splitter Module, 1 x 32, SC/APC, 2.5-Foot Leg
Item #: 0289175
CAT #: PLC12-3
UPC: 078477673997
$ 1310.29 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Page 1 of 1
6 Items found