PLATT logo

Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

563 Found
Made in USA
Hitachi Cable America
61468-6 Multimode Fiber, 50/125, 6 Strand
Item #: 0102647
CAT #: 61468-6
UPC: 840660111780
$ 0.58 FT
Company wide:
10,502 in stock
Superior Essex
F308-006U23-E991 MM Fiber, 62.5/900M, 6S, Tight Buffer
Item #: 0214181
CAT #: F308-006U23-E991
UPC:
$ 0.61 FT
Company wide:
9,544 in stock
Superior Essex
F308-006U30-E991 MM Fiber, 50/125 (OM3), 900 Micron, 6S, Tight Buffer
Item #: 0226899
CAT #: F308-006U30-E991
UPC:
$ 0.74 FT
Company wide:
3,165 in stock
Made in USA
Hitachi Cable America
61468-12 MM Fiber, 50/125 (OM3), 12S
Item #: 0109011
CAT #: 61468-12
UPC: 840660111797
$ 0.91 FT
Company wide:
15,009 in stock
Superior Essex
F308-012U30-E991 MM Fiber, 50/125 (OM3), 900M, 12S, Tight Buffer
Item #: 0944738
CAT #: F308-012U30-E991
UPC:
$ 1.27 FT
Company wide:
10,440 in stock
Superior Essex
F308-012U23-E991 MM Fiber, 62.5/125 (OM1), 900M, 12S, Tight Buffer
Item #: 0230122
CAT #: F308-012U23-E991
UPC:
$ 1.13 FT
Company wide:
6,660 in stock
Hitachi Cable America
61578-6 Armored Multimode Fiber, 50/125 (OM3), 6 Strand
Item #: 0106488
CAT #: 61578-6
UPC:
$ 1.80 FT
Company wide:
13,183 in stock
Made in USA
Superior Essex
130066G01 MM Fiber, 62.5, 6S, Loose Tube, Gel Filled, Black
Item #: 0518552
CAT #: 130066G01
UPC:
$ 0.60 FT
Sale
Company wide:
5,193 in stock
Hitachi Cable America
61578-12 Armored Multimode Fiber, 50/125 (OM3), 12 Strand
Item #: 0134043
CAT #: 61578-12
UPC:
$ 2.15 FT
Company wide:
4,841 in stock
Optical Cable
DX012KWLS9OP ETN XTPAXRHM90B XT Manual Motor Pro
Item #: 0150242
CAT #: DX012KWLS9OP
UPC:
$ 2.30 FT
Company wide:
1,500 in stock
Made in USA
Superior Essex
430066G01 MM Fiber, 62.5M, 6S, Premises Distribution, Orange
Item #: 0499088
CAT #: 430066G01
UPC:
$ 0.11 FT
Sale
Company wide:
3,629 in stock
Made in USA
Superior Essex
130126G01 MM Fiber, 62.5/250M, 12S, Loose Tube, Gel Filled
Item #: 0518554
CAT #: 130126G01
UPC:
$ 1.66 FT
Company wide:
488 in stock
Panduit
FODRX12Y Opti-Core Fiber Optic Distribution Cable, OM3
Item #: 0219196
CAT #: FODRX12Y
UPC: 074983048373
$ 2.72 FT
Company wide:
0 in stock
Remee
27-006-22J-ABSLNF MM Fiber, 62.5/250M, 6S, Loose Tube, Gel Filled
Item #: 0871620
CAT #: 27-006-22J-ABSLNF
UPC:
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit
F98RPGNGNANF021 OS2 8-fiber, Interconnect, Plenum, MPO F
Item #: 0521626
CAT #: F98RPGNGNANF021
UPC: 613056180307
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit
FOLPZ36 Fiber Indoor-Outdoor Tight Buffer Armore
Item #: 0530583
CAT #: FOLPZ36
UPC: 074983843572
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Page 0 of 36
563 Items found