PLATT logo

Fiber Distribution Splice Trays

78 Found
Leviton
T5PLS-12F Splice Tray, 12 Fiber, Injection Molded, Mini, Inside Enclosure
Item #: 0807043
CAT #: T5PLS-12F
UPC: 078477394717
$ 52.08 EA
Company wide:
11 in stock
Leviton
T5PLS-24F 24-Fiber High Density Inj
Item #: 0832374
CAT #: T5PLS-24F
UPC: 078477394724
$ 87.16 EA
Company wide:
13 in stock
Panduit
FST24 Fiber Splice Tray - 24 Mechanical or Fus
Item #: 0260841
CAT #: FST24
UPC: 074983868193
$ 158.77 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Primex Manufacturing
FTO1012 Fiber Transition Outlet with 2 SC/APC Adapters, White
Item #: 0335236
CAT #: FTO1012
UPC: 063316517495
$ 14.97 EA
Company wide:
20 in stock
Leviton
SPLCS-12L SPL MOD 12-F OS2 LC BL
Item #: 0289111
CAT #: SPLCS-12L
UPC: 078477648902
$ 622.98 EA
Company wide:
1 in stock
Leviton
5T000-T 4"x7" Splice Tray
Item #: 0350317
CAT #: 5T000-T
UPC: 078477946541
$ 48.81 EA
Company wide:
7 in stock
Ortronics
FST2-F012 Splice Tray, Fusion, 12-Fiber, Clear Transparent, 7"
Item #: 0231150
CAT #: FST2-F012
UPC: 662875666295
$ 44.65 EA
Company wide:
2 in stock
Made in USA
Panduit
FSTK Fiber Splice Tray - 6 Mechanical or Fus
Item #: 0547998
CAT #: FSTK
UPC: 074983831395
$ 69.30 EA
Company wide:
8 in stock
Primex Manufacturing
FTO2011 Fiber Transition Outlet with 1 SC/APC Adapters, White
Item #: 0212796
CAT #: FTO2011
UPC: 063316508899
$ 12.39 EA
Company wide:
44 in stock
Leviton
SPLCS-12A SPL MOD 12-F OM3 LC AQ
Item #: 0086621
CAT #: SPLCS-12A
UPC: 078477632772
$ 616.14 EA
Company wide:
3 in stock
Leviton
T5LHS-B12 Spl Tray 5x11 Hs-p 24f
Item #: 0692556
CAT #: T5LHS-B12
UPC: 078477244791
$ 58.38 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton
SPLCS-24L SPL MOD 24-F OS2 LC BL
Item #: 0289118
CAT #: SPLCS-24L
UPC: 078477655948
$ 1,070.10 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Ortronics
FST3-F048
Item #: 1441550
CAT #: FST3-F048
UPC: 662875826866
$ 52.58 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton
SPLMT-HKT Splice Tray, Mounting Hardware Kit, for All Leviton Splice Trays
Item #: 0832375
CAT #: SPLMT-HKT
UPC: 078477407622
$ 16.86 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Leviton
SPSCS-12V SDX Pigtail Fusion Splice Module Pre-Loaded, SC Green
Item #: 0289117
CAT #: SPSCS-12V
UPC: 078477655931
$ 640.17 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Panduit
FCP9SP-2323GG PON Splitter Tray; 2x32 splitter; dual s
Item #: 0529285
CAT #: FCP9SP-2323GG
UPC: 074983072149
$ 2,806.32 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Page 0 of 5
78 Items found