PLATT logo

Search results

9 Found
Fluke Networks In stock company-wide
Fluke Networks
SMC-9-STST Singlemode Launch Cable 50µm ST/ST
Item #: 1301675
CAT #: SMC-9-STST
UPC: 754082102458
$379.99 EA
Company wide:
1 in stock
Fluke Networks
MMC-50-SCSC Multimode Launch Cable 50µm SC/SC
Item #: 0317735
CAT #: MMC-50-SCSC
UPC: 754082094241
$242.90 EA
Sale
Company wide:
4 in stock
Fluke Networks
MMC-50-LCLC Multimode Launch Cable 50µm LC/LC
Item #: 1301654
CAT #: MMC-50-LCLC
UPC: 754082118572
$293.00 EA
Clearance
Price good while supplies last
Company wide:
2 in stock
Fluke Networks
MMC-50-SCFC Multimode Launch Cable 50µm SC/FC
Item #: 1301656
CAT #: MMC-50-SCFC
UPC: 754082094289
$379.99 EA
Company wide:
2 in stock
Fluke Networks
SMC-9-SCSC Singlemode Launch Cable
Item #: 0152636
CAT #: SMC-9-SCSC
UPC: 754082094333
$242.90 EA
Sale
Company wide:
4 in stock
Fluke Networks
MMC-50-SCST Multimode Launch Cable 50µm SC/ST
Item #: 0085126
CAT #: MMC-50-SCST
UPC: 754082094258
$379.99 EA
Company wide:
2 in stock
Fluke Networks
MMC-62-SCFC Multimode Launch Cable 62.5µm SC/FC
Item #: 1301661
CAT #: MMC-62-SCFC
UPC: 754082094326
$119.78 EA
Sale
Company wide:
2 in stock
Fluke Networks
MMC-50-STST Multimode Launch Cable 50µm ST/ST
Item #: 1301657
CAT #: MMC-50-STST
UPC: 754082118633
$179.66 EA
Sale
Company wide:
2 in stock
Fluke Networks
MRC-50-SCSC-0.3M Multimode Launch Cable 50µm SC/SC
Item #: 1301562
CAT #: MRC-50-SCSC-0.3M
UPC: 754082118664
$18.38 EA
Sale
Company wide:
3 in stock
Page 1 of 1
9 Items found