PLATT logo

Search results

19 Found
Fluke Networks
Fluke Networks
SMC-9-LCLC Singlemode 9 µm Launch Cord, Metal LC Connectors
Item #: 1301663
CAT #: SMC-9-LCLC
UPC: 754082118596
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Fluke Networks
SMC-9-SCST Singlemode Launch Cable
Item #: 0085134
CAT #: SMC-9-SCST
UPC: 754082094340
$ 379.99 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Fluke Networks
MMC-50-FCFC Multimode Launch Cable 50µm FC/FC
Item #: 1301653
CAT #: MMC-50-FCFC
UPC: 754082118602
$ 379.99 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Fluke Networks
MMC-50-SCSC Multimode Launch Cable 50µm SC/SC
Item #: 0317735
CAT #: MMC-50-SCSC
UPC: 754082094241
$ 242.90 EA
Company wide:
3 in stock
Fluke Networks
MMC-50-LCLC Multimode Launch Cable 50µm LC/LC
Item #: 1301654
CAT #: MMC-50-LCLC
UPC: 754082118572
$ 293.00 EA
Clearance
Price good while supplies last
Company wide:
2 in stock
Fluke Networks
SMC-9-FCFC Singlemode Launch Cable 9 um FC/FC
Item #: 1301662
CAT #: SMC-9-FCFC
UPC: 754082118626
$ 379.99 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Fluke Networks
MMC-50-SCFC Multimode Launch Cable 50µm SC/FC
Item #: 1301656
CAT #: MMC-50-SCFC
UPC: 754082094289
$ 379.99 EA
Company wide:
2 in stock
Fluke Networks
MMC-62-SCSC Multimode Launch Cable 62.5µm SC/SC
Item #: 0038169
CAT #: MMC-62-SCSC
UPC: 754082094296
$ 379.99 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Fluke Networks
MMC-62-SCLC Multimode Launch Cable 62.5µm SC/LC
Item #: 0034243
CAT #: MMC-62-SCLC
UPC: 754082094319
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Fluke Networks
SMC-9-SCSC Singlemode Launch Cable
Item #: 0152636
CAT #: SMC-9-SCSC
UPC: 754082094333
$ 242.90 EA
Company wide:
3 in stock
Fluke Networks
SMC-9-SCFC Singlemode Launch Cable
Item #: 1301666
CAT #: SMC-9-SCFC
UPC: 754082094371
$ 379.99 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Fluke Networks
MMC-50-SCST Multimode Launch Cable 50µm SC/ST
Item #: 0085126
CAT #: MMC-50-SCST
UPC: 754082094258
$ 379.99 EA
Company wide:
2 in stock
Fluke Networks
MMC-62-SCFC Multimode Launch Cable 62.5µm SC/FC
Item #: 1301661
CAT #: MMC-62-SCFC
UPC: 754082094326
$ 119.78 EA
Company wide:
2 in stock
Fluke Networks
SMC-9-STST Singlemode Launch Cable 50µm ST/ST
Item #: 1301675
CAT #: SMC-9-STST
UPC: 754082102458
$ 121.15 EA
Company wide:
1 in stock
Fluke Networks
SMC-9-SCLC Singlemode Launch Cable
Item #: 1301670
CAT #: SMC-9-SCLC
UPC: 754082094357
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Fluke Networks
MMC-50-STST Multimode Launch Cable 50µm ST/ST
Item #: 1301657
CAT #: MMC-50-STST
UPC: 754082118633
$ 119.78 EA
Company wide:
2 in stock
Page 0 of 2
19 Items found