Thomas & Betts 6656RH OM3 8-fiber, harness, plenum, MPO male to LC duplex, 60CM (24 inches) equal breakout,std, IL, - 82ft.

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0218669

Cat:

6656RH

Mfr:

(0) Write a review
Discontinued
Call For Availability
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

THB 665-6RJ

Platt Cat:THB6656RJ
Platt Item:0218669
Cat:6656RH
UPC:Not Available
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:25

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Thomas & Betts 6656RH OM3 8-fiber, harness, plenum, MPO male to LC duplex, 60CM (24 inches) equal breakout,std, IL, - 82ft. Discontinued  
Product Reminder
Product:
6656RH OM3 8-fiber, harness, plenum, MPO male to LC duplex, 60CM (24 inches) equal breakout,std, IL, - 82ft.
Item # 0218669

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!