Sign in to our new website!

Intellinet Network Solutions 545013 Gigabit Fiber LC SFP Optical Transceiver Module

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0370106

Cat:

545013

Mfr:

UPC:

766623545013
(0) Write a review
$31.99 EA
Usually ships in 2-4 days
Company Wide: 5

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module. 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber LC Duplex Port. 1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.) Use it with any Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet switch with SFP module slots, or any MSA or Cisco compliant SFP port

Platt Cat:INT545013
Platt Item:0370106
Cat:545013
Mfr:Intellinet Network Solutions
UPC:766623545013
Type:Singlemode, 1 Port, Transceiver Module

Substitutes (0)

Intellinet Network Solutions 545013 Gigabit Fiber LC SFP Optical Transceiver Module
Product Reminder
Product:
545013 Gigabit Fiber LC SFP Optical Transceiver Module
Item # 0370106

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!