Panduit FCX-12-10GVL OM3 10Gig™ 50/125µm Six LC (keyed G – violet) duplex adapters to one male 12-fiber pre-terminated MTP* connector.

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0529326

Cat:

FCX-12-10GVL

Mfr:

UPC:

074983028535
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

PDT FCX-12-10GVL 12-FIBER CAS

Platt Cat:PDTFCX1210GVL
Platt Item:0529326
Cat:FCX-12-10GVL
Mfr:Panduit
UPC:074983028535
Color:Violet

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FCX-12-10GVL OM3 10Gig™ 50/125µm Six LC (keyed G – violet) duplex adapters to one male 12-fiber pre-terminated MTP* connector.
Product Reminder
Product:
FCX-12-10GVL OM3 10Gig™ 50/125µm Six LC (keyed G – violet) duplex adapters to one male 12-fiber pre-terminated MTP* connector.
Item # 0529326

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!