Intellinet Network Solutions 507462 10 Gigabit LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0293358

Cat:

507462

Mfr:

UPC:

766623507462
(0) Write a review
$172.99 EA
Company Wide: 8

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module. 10GBase-SR Multi-Mode Fiber LC Duplex Port. 10GBase-SR (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 300 m (984 ft.) Use it with any Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet switch with SFP+ module slots, or any MSA or Cisco compliant SFP+ port

Platt Cat:INT507462
Platt Item:0293358
Cat:507462
Mfr:Intellinet Network Solutions
UPC:766623507462
Type:Ethernet Module, 1 Port

Substitutes (0)

Intellinet Network Solutions 507462 10 Gigabit LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module
Product Reminder
Product:
507462 10 Gigabit LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module
Item # 0293358

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!