To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F1RSXO-9612-10S 12-fiber MTP to LC Cassette, optimized h

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0514891

Cat:

F1RSXO-9612-10S

Mfr:

UPC:

074983526055
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

QuickNet optimized HDQ Series high density fiber optic cassette, 1 RU 96-fiber S-type labeling, OM3 12-fiber MTP

Platt Cat:PDTF1RSXO961210S
Platt Item:0514891
Cat:F1RSXO-9612-10S
UPC:074983526055
Category:
Color:Aqua
Type:Fiber Cassette, LC Connector, Duplex, Multimode
Size:1RMU
  • For help with 12-fiber MTP to LC Cassette, optimized h from Panduit
  • Also known as: 074983526055, PDTF1RSXO961210S, Panduit, F1RSXO-9612-10S, Voice & Data Modules, Multi-Media Modules, Connected Home - Structured Wiring, Data, Video, Audio

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F1RSXO-9612-10S 12-fiber MTP to LC Cassette, optimized h
Product Reminder
Product:
F1RSXO-9612-10S 12-fiber MTP to LC Cassette, optimized h
Item # 0514891

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!