To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F1RSXO-9612-10F 12-fiber MTP to LC Cassette, optimized h

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0514888

Cat:

F1RSXO-9612-10F

Mfr:

(0) Write a review
Discontinued
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

QuickNet optimized HDQ Series high density fiber optic cassette, 1 RU 96-fiber S-type labeling, OM3 12-fiber MTP

Platt Cat:PDTF1RSXO961210F
Platt Item:0514888
Cat:F1RSXO-9612-10F
UPC:Not Available
Category:
Color:Aqua
Type:Fiber Cassette, Multimode
Size:1RMU

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F1RSXO-9612-10F 12-fiber MTP to LC Cassette, optimized h Discontinued  
Product Reminder
Product:
F1RSXO-9612-10F 12-fiber MTP to LC Cassette, optimized h
Item # 0514888

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!