To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F1RSXO-1A12-10S 144-Fiber Flat Multimode HDQ Cassette OM

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0514887

Cat:

F1RSXO-1A12-10S

Mfr:

UPC:

074983894963
(0) Write a review
$8,065.60 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

QuickNet HDQ Series high density fiber optic cassette, 1 RU, 144-fiber, flat, S-type labeling,, OM3, optimized, multimode, Standard Loss, Method A

Platt Cat:PDTF1RSXO1A1210S
Platt Item:0514887
Cat:F1RSXO-1A12-10S
UPC:074983894963
Category:
Color:Aqua
Type:Fiber Cassette, LC Connector, Duplex, Multimode
Size:1RMU
  • For help with 144-Fiber Flat Multimode HDQ Cassette OM from Panduit
  • Also known as: 074983894963, PDTF1RSXO1A1210S, Panduit, F1RSXO-1A12-10S, Voice & Data Modules, Multi-Media Modules, Connected Home - Structured Wiring, Data, Video, Audio

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F1RSXO-1A12-10S 144-Fiber Flat Multimode HDQ Cassette OM
Product Reminder
Product:
F1RSXO-1A12-10S 144-Fiber Flat Multimode HDQ Cassette OM
Item # 0514887

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!