To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F1RS9N-1A12-10F 144-Fiber Flat Singlemode HDQ Cassette O

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0514875

Cat:

F1RS9N-1A12-10F

Mfr:

(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

QuickNet 144-fiber flat, singlemode OS1/OS2 HDQ Series High Density Fiber Optic Cassette Modified Method A (flipped pairs)

Platt Cat:PDTF1RS9N1A1210F
Platt Item:0514875
Cat:F1RS9N-1A12-10F
UPC:Not Available
Category:
Type:Fiber Cassette, LC Connector, Singlemode, Duplex
Size:1RMU

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F1RS9N-1A12-10F 144-Fiber Flat Singlemode HDQ Cassette O
Product Reminder
Product:
F1RS9N-1A12-10F 144-Fiber Flat Singlemode HDQ Cassette O
Item # 0514875

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!