To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F1ASXO-9612-10S 12-fiber high density OM3 fiber optic an

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0514773

Cat:

F1ASXO-9612-10S

Mfr:

(0) Write a review
Discontinued
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

QuickNet HDQ Series High Density Fiber Optic Cassette, 1RU-Angled 96-fiber S-type labeling, Optimized OM3 12-fiber MTP

Platt Cat:PDTF1ASXO961210S
Platt Item:0514773
Cat:F1ASXO-9612-10S
UPC:Not Available
Category:
Type:Fiber Cassette, Multimode
Size:1RU

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F1ASXO-9612-10S 12-fiber high density OM3 fiber optic an Discontinued  
Product Reminder
Product:
F1ASXO-9612-10S 12-fiber high density OM3 fiber optic an
Item # 0514773

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!