To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F1ACXN-6408-10F OM3 64-fiber, Cisco-type labeling HDQ ca

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0514650

Cat:

F1ACXN-6408-10F

Mfr:

(0) Write a review
Discontinued
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

QuickNet HDQ Series High Density Fiber Optic Cassette, OM3 64-fiber, Cisco-type labeling, 1RU angled profile, standard loss, 8-fiber MTP

Platt Cat:PDTF1ACXN640810F
Platt Item:0514650
Cat:F1ACXN-6408-10F
UPC:Not Available
Category:
Type:Fiber Cassette, Multimode
Size:1RMU

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F1ACXN-6408-10F OM3 64-fiber, Cisco-type labeling HDQ ca Discontinued  
Product Reminder
Product:
F1ACXN-6408-10F OM3 64-fiber, Cisco-type labeling HDQ ca
Item # 0514650

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!