To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F1ABZO-1B08-10S OM4 128-fiber Brocade-type labeling HDQ

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0514639

Cat:

F1ABZO-1B08-10S

Mfr:

UPC:

074983372980
(0) Write a review
$7,938.15 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

QuickNet HDQ Series High Density Fiber Optic Cassette, OM4 128-fiber Brocade-type labeling, 1RU angled profile, optimized loss, 8-fiber MTP to Duplex LC - method A.

Platt Cat:PDTF1ABZO1B0810S
Platt Item:0514639
Cat:F1ABZO-1B08-10S
UPC:074983372980
Category:
Color:Aqua
Type:Fiber Cassette, LC Connector, Duplex, Multimode
Size:1RMU
  • For help with OM4 128-fiber Brocade-type labeling HDQ from Panduit
  • Also known as: 074983372980, PDTF1ABZO1B0810S, Panduit, F1ABZO-1B08-10S, Voice & Data Modules, Multi-Media Modules, Connected Home - Structured Wiring, Data, Video, Audio

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F1ABZO-1B08-10S OM4 128-fiber Brocade-type labeling HDQ
Product Reminder
Product:
F1ABZO-1B08-10S OM4 128-fiber Brocade-type labeling HDQ
Item # 0514639

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!