To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Signamax FO-065-1100 Multimode Media Converter, 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0474105

Cat:

FO-065-1100

Mfr:

UPC:

763474063727
(0) Write a review
$131.38 EA
Company Wide: 7
1In other users' carts

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

Media Converter,10/100Base TX (Copper) to 100Base FX (Fiber), ST.

Platt Cat:SIG0651100
Platt Item:0474105
Cat:FO-065-1100
UPC:763474063727
Category: Media Converters
Mounting:Wall, Chassis
Type:Media Converter

Substitutes (0)

Signamax FO-065-1100 Multimode Media Converter, 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX
Product Reminder
Product:
FO-065-1100 Multimode Media Converter, 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX
Item # 0474105

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!