To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Mersen A25X1254 Female MTP* to female MTP* 4-fiber interconnect cable assembly (one female MTP* connector on each end on ribbon interconnect cable) – 62.5/125µm. Outside diameter: 5mm x 2.5mm.

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0050265

Cat:

A25X1254

Mfr:

(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

FERRAZ A25X125-4 SEMICONDUCT.

Platt Cat:FRZA25X1254
Platt Item:0050265
Cat:A25X1254
UPC:Not Available
Category:
Color:Orange
Length:3

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Mersen A25X1254 Female MTP* to female MTP* 4-fiber interconnect cable assembly (one female MTP* connector on each end on ribbon interconnect cable) – 62.5/125µm. Outside diameter: 5mm x 2.5mm.
Product Reminder
Product:
A25X1254 Female MTP* to female MTP* 4-fiber interconnect cable assembly (one female MTP* connector on each end on ribbon interconnect cable) – 62.5/125µm. Outside diameter: 5mm x 2.5mm.
Item # 0050265

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!