Lumiere RETRO133365 LC (keyed F - Dark Blue) to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) – 50/125µm.

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0229984

Cat:

RETRO133365

Mfr:

(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

LUMEC RETRO 133365-120-B40- GN8TX B40 TO FIT FIXED BASE P134C

Platt Cat:LUERETRO133365
Platt Item:0229984
Cat:RETRO133365
Mfr:Lumiere
UPC:Not Available
Color:Orange, Dark Blue

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Lumiere RETRO133365 LC (keyed F - Dark Blue) to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) – 50/125µm.
Product Reminder
Product:
RETRO133365 LC (keyed F - Dark Blue) to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) – 50/125µm.
Item # 0229984

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!