To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Signamax FP6-9-04-003 6-Fiber Pigtail Kit, Fiber Optic, Duplex

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0018498

Cat:

FP6-9-04-003

Mfr:

(0) Write a review
Discontinued
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

6-Fiber Pigtail Kit,Fiber Optic, Duplex, Riser, Non-Plenum, Single-Mode, 9/125 um, Connectors: SC/SC, Length: 9.84 ft. 3 meter

Platt Cat:SIGFP694003M
Platt Item:0018498
Cat:FP6-9-04-003
UPC:Not Available
Category:
Jacket:Riser
Length:3 m
Material:Fiber
  • For help with 6-Fiber Pigtail Kit, Fiber Optic, Duplex from Signamax
  • Also known as: Fiber Optic, Duplex, Single-Mode, SIGFP694003M, Signamax, FP6-9-04-003, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Signamax FP6-9-04-003 6-Fiber Pigtail Kit, Fiber Optic, Duplex Discontinued  
Product Reminder
Product:
FP6-9-04-003 6-Fiber Pigtail Kit, Fiber Optic, Duplex
Item # 0018498

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!