Signamax FCS-4/4-3M Patch Cord Fiber Optic SM SC/SC

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0539496

Cat:

FCS-4 / 4-3M

Mfr:

UPC:

763474104024
(0) Write a review
$23.86 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, Duplex, Riser, Non-Plenum, Single-Mode, Connectors: SC/SC, Length: 9.843 ft.

Platt Cat:SIGFCS443M
Platt Item:0539496
Cat:FCS-4/4-3M
UPC:763474104024
Category:
Jacket:Riser, Non-Plenum
Length:9.843 ft
Material:Fiber
Type:Fiber Optic, Single-Mode, Duplex
  • For help with Patch Cord Fiber Optic SM SC/SC from Signamax
  • Also known as: 763474104024, SIGFCS443M, Signamax, FCS-4/4-3M, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Signamax FCS-4/4-3M Patch Cord Fiber Optic SM SC/SC
Product Reminder
Product:
FCS-4/4-3M Patch Cord Fiber Optic SM SC/SC
Item # 0539496

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!