Quiktron 852-442-009 Patch Cord Fiber Optic 50 micron SC/SC

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0180997

Cat:

852-442-009

Mfr:

UPC:

884815762632
(0) Write a review
$36.16 EA
Usually ships in 2-4 days
Company Wide: 31

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, Duplex, Riser, Non-Plenum, Multimode, 125 um, Micron: 50 Laser-Optimized OM3, Connectors: SC/SC, Length: 9.843 ft. Color: Aqua

Platt Cat:QUI852442009
Platt Item:0180997
Cat:852-442-009
UPC:884815762632
Category: Fiber Optic
Color:Aqua
Gauge:Micron - 50
Jacket:Non-Plenum, Riser
Length:9.843 ft
Material:Fiber
Type:Multi-Mode, Fiber Optic, Duplex

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Quiktron 852-442-009 Patch Cord Fiber Optic 50 micron SC/SC
Product Reminder
Product:
852-442-009 Patch Cord Fiber Optic 50 micron SC/SC
Item # 0180997

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!