To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Quiktron 810-LL7-009 Patch Cord Fiber Optic SM LC/LC

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0093598

Cat:

810-LL7-009

Mfr:

UPC:

884815761581
(0) Write a review
$25.77 EA
Usually ships in 2-4 days
Company Wide: 8
1In other users' carts

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, Duplex, Riser, Non-Plenum, Single-Mode, 9/125 um, Connectors: LC/LC, Length: 9.843 ft.

Platt Cat:QUI810LL7009
Platt Item:0093598
Cat:810-LL7-009
UPC:884815761581
Category: Patch Cords - Fiber Optic
Jacket:Riser
Length:3 m
Material:Fiber

Associated (0)

Quiktron 810-LL7-009 Patch Cord Fiber Optic SM LC/LC
Product Reminder
Product:
810-LL7-009 Patch Cord Fiber Optic SM LC/LC
Item # 0093598

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!