To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Quiktron 810-LL2-009 Patch Cord Fiber Optic MM 125 um 62.5M LC/LC

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0575156

Cat:

810-LL2-009

Mfr:

UPC:

884815761420
(0) Write a review
$36.42 EA
Company Wide: 24

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, Duplex, Riser, Non-Plenum, Multimode, 125 um, Micron: 62.5, Connectors: LC/LC, Length: 9.843 ft.

Platt Cat:QUI810LL2009
Platt Item:0575156
Cat:810-LL2-009
UPC:884815761420
Category: Patch Cords - Fiber Optic
Jacket:Riser
Length:3 m
Material:Fiber
Quiktron 810-LL2-009 Patch Cord Fiber Optic MM 125 um 62.5M LC/LC
Product Reminder
Product:
810-LL2-009 Patch Cord Fiber Optic MM 125 um 62.5M LC/LC
Item # 0575156

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!