Quiktron 810-L12-009 Patch Cord Fiber Optic MM 125 um 62.5M ST/LC

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0887401

Cat:

810-L12-009

Mfr:

(0) Write a review
$30.07 EA
Company Wide: 18

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, Duplex, Riser, Non-Plenum, Multimode, 125 um, Micron: 62.5, Connectors: ST/LC, Length: 9.843 ft.

Platt Cat:QUI810L12009
Platt Item:0887401
Cat:810-L12-009
UPC:Not Available
Category: Fiber Optic
Gauge:Micron - 62.5
Jacket:Non-Plenum, Riser
Length:9.843 ft
Material:Fiber
Type:Multi-Mode, Fiber Optic, Duplex

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Quiktron 810-L12-009 Patch Cord Fiber Optic MM 125 um 62.5M ST/LC
Product Reminder
Product:
810-L12-009 Patch Cord Fiber Optic MM 125 um 62.5M ST/LC
Item # 0887401

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!