To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit PVQXPE10LQM03.5 PViQ LC to standard LC fiber, OM3 interc

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0619979

Cat:

PVQXPE10LQM03.5

Mfr:

UPC:

07498363704
(0) Write a review
$104.28 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

PanView iQ duplex LC to duplex standard LC, OM3, fiber interconnect patch cord, plenum rated, 16mm jacketed cable,3.5m, Aqua

Platt Cat:PDTPVQXPE10LQM03.5
Platt Item:0619979
Cat:PVQXPE10LQM03.5
UPC:07498363704
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:3.500 m
  • For help with PViQ LC to standard LC fiber, OM3 interc from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498363704, PDTPVQXPE10LQM03.5, Panduit, PVQXPE10LQM03.5, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit PVQXPE10LQM03.5 PViQ LC to standard LC fiber, OM3 interc
Product Reminder
Product:
PVQXPE10LQM03.5 PViQ LC to standard LC fiber, OM3 interc
Item # 0619979

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!