To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit PVQ9LE10LQM03.0 PViQ LC to standard LC fiber, OS2, inter

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0617837

Cat:

PVQ9LE10LQM03.0

Mfr:

UPC:

07498363763
(0) Write a review
$89.94 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

PanView iQ duplex LC to duplex standard LC, OS2, fiber interconnect patch cord, LSZH, 16mm jacketed cable, 3.0 m, Yellow

Platt Cat:PDTPVQ9LE10LQM03.0
Platt Item:0617837
Cat:PVQ9LE10LQM03.0
UPC:07498363763
Category:
Color:Yellow
Length:3 m
  • For help with PViQ LC to standard LC fiber, OS2, inter from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498363763, PDTPVQ9LE10LQM03.0, Panduit, PVQ9LE10LQM03.0, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit PVQ9LE10LQM03.0 PViQ LC to standard LC fiber, OS2, inter
Product Reminder
Product:
PVQ9LE10LQM03.0 PViQ LC to standard LC fiber, OS2, inter
Item # 0617837

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!