To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit PVFZL10-10M3.5Y PViQ Fiber Patch Cord, OM4, LSZH, Duplex

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0617388

Cat:

PVFZL10-10M3.5Y

Mfr:

UPC:

07498375204
(0) Write a review
$89.00 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

Multimode LSZH OM4 LC LC patch cord for use in PViQ system, 35 m, Aqua

Platt Cat:PDTPVFZL1010M3.5Y
Platt Item:0617388
Cat:PVFZL10-10M3.5Y
UPC:07498375204
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:3.500 m
  • For help with PViQ Fiber Patch Cord, OM4, LSZH, Duplex from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498375204, PDTPVFZL1010M3.5Y, Panduit, PVFZL10-10M3.5Y, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit PVFZL10-10M3.5Y PViQ Fiber Patch Cord, OM4, LSZH, Duplex
Product Reminder
Product:
PVFZL10-10M3.5Y PViQ Fiber Patch Cord, OM4, LSZH, Duplex
Item # 0617388

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!