To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit NKFPX2ELLLSM020 NK 2-fiber OM3 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Patch C

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0646324

Cat:

NKFPX2ELLLSM020

Mfr:

UPC:

074983927012
(0) Write a review
$56.75 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

NetKey 2-fiber OM3 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated with 1.6mm jacket.

Platt Cat:PDTNKFPX2ELLLSM020
Platt Item:0646324
Cat:NKFPX2ELLLSM020
UPC:074983927012
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:20 m
  • For help with NK 2-fiber OM3 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Patch C from Panduit
  • Also known as: 074983927012, Duplex, Patch Cord, LC Connector, PDTNKFPX2ELLLSM020, Panduit, NKFPX2ELLLSM020, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit NKFPX2ELLLSM020 NK 2-fiber OM3 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Patch C
Product Reminder
Product:
NKFPX2ELLLSM020 NK 2-fiber OM3 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Patch C
Item # 0646324

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!