To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit NKFP92ERLSSM009 NK 2-fiber OS2 1.6mm Riser Jacket Patch

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0645385

Cat:

NKFP92ERLSSM009

Mfr:

UPC:

613056024830
(0) Write a review
$32.27 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

NetKey 2-fiber OS2 LC to SC patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated with 1.6mm jacketed cable, 9m.

Platt Cat:PDTNKFP92ERLSSM009
Platt Item:0645385
Cat:NKFP92ERLSSM009
UPC:613056024830
Category:
Color:Yellow
Length:9 m
  • For help with NK 2-fiber OS2 1.6mm Riser Jacket Patch from Panduit
  • Also known as: 613056024830, LC Connector, Patch Cord, PDTNKFP92ERLSSM009, Panduit, NKFP92ERLSSM009, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit NKFP92ERLSSM009 NK 2-fiber OS2 1.6mm Riser Jacket Patch
Product Reminder
Product:
NKFP92ERLSSM009 NK 2-fiber OS2 1.6mm Riser Jacket Patch
Item # 0645385

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!