To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit NKFP92ERLLSM020 NK 2-fiber OS2 1.6mm Riser Jacket Patch

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0645250

Cat:

NKFP92ERLLSM020

Mfr:

UPC:

074983927357
(0) Write a review
$60.75 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

NetKey 2-fiber OS2 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated with 1.6mm jacket, 20m

Platt Cat:PDTNKFP92ERLLSM020
Platt Item:0645250
Cat:NKFP92ERLLSM020
UPC:074983927357
Category:
Color:Yellow
Length:20 m
  • For help with NK 2-fiber OS2 1.6mm Riser Jacket Patch from Panduit
  • Also known as: 074983927357, Patch Cord, Duplex, LC Connector, fiber optic cable, PDTNKFP92ERLLSM020, Panduit, NKFP92ERLLSM020, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit NKFP92ERLLSM020 NK 2-fiber OS2 1.6mm Riser Jacket Patch
Product Reminder
Product:
NKFP92ERLLSM020 NK 2-fiber OS2 1.6mm Riser Jacket Patch
Item # 0645250

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!