To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit NKFP92ELLSSM012 NK 2-fiber OS2 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Patch C

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0837796

Cat:

NKFP92ELLSSM012

Mfr:

UPC:

613056025103
(0) Write a review
$46.40 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

NetKey 2-fiber OS2 LC to SC patch cord low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated with 1.6mm jacketed cable, 12m.

Platt Cat:PDTNKFP92ELLSSM012
Platt Item:0837796
Cat:NKFP92ELLSSM012
UPC:613056025103
Category:
Color:Yellow
Length:12 m
  • For help with NK 2-fiber OS2 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Patch C from Panduit
  • Also known as: 613056025103, LC Connector, Patch Cord, PDTNKFP92ELLSSM012, Panduit, NKFP92ELLSSM012, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit NKFP92ELLSSM012 NK 2-fiber OS2 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Patch C
Product Reminder
Product:
NKFP92ELLSSM012 NK 2-fiber OS2 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Patch C
Item # 0837796

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!