To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FZTYL5EL2SAM020 OM4 12-fiber indoor small diameter trunk

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0603951

Cat:

FZTYL5EL2SAM020

Mfr:

UPC:

074983725335
(0) Write a review
$1,057.22 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM4 12-fiber indoor small diameter trunk cable assembly, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, MPO Female to LC duplex, Std IL., with a pulling eye on end A.

Platt Cat:PDTFZTYL5EL2SAM020
Platt Item:0603951
Cat:FZTYL5EL2SAM020
UPC:074983725335
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:20 m
  • For help with OM4 12-fiber indoor small diameter trunk from Panduit
  • Also known as: 074983725335, Trunk Cable, PDTFZTYL5EL2SAM020, Panduit, FZTYL5EL2SAM020, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FZTYL5EL2SAM020 OM4 12-fiber indoor small diameter trunk
Product Reminder
Product:
FZTYL5EL2SAM020 OM4 12-fiber indoor small diameter trunk
Item # 0603951

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!