To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FZTYL5E5EAAM035 OM4 12 Fiber Small Diameter Indoor Trun

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0603834

Cat:

FZTYL5E5EAAM035

Mfr:

UPC:

074983244928
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM4 12 Fiber Small Diameter Indoor Trunk LSZH MPO Female To MPO Female Method A STD IL with Pulling Eye End A - 35m

Platt Cat:PDTFZTYL5E5EAAM035
Platt Item:0603834
Cat:FZTYL5E5EAAM035
UPC:074983244928
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:35 m
  • For help with OM4 12 Fiber Small Diameter Indoor Trun from Panduit
  • Also known as: 074983244928, Trunk Cable, PDTFZTYL5E5EAAM035, Panduit, FZTYL5E5EAAM035, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FZTYL5E5EAAM035 OM4 12 Fiber Small Diameter Indoor Trun
Product Reminder
Product:
FZTYL5E5EAAM035 OM4 12 Fiber Small Diameter Indoor Trun
Item # 0603834

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!