To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FZTRP5N5NANM007 OM4 12 Fiber Interconnect Plenum MPO Fem

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0599324

Cat:

FZTRP5N5NANM007

Mfr:

UPC:

07498393326
(0) Write a review
$527.03 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM4 12-fiber, interconnect cable assembly, plenum (OFNP) rated, MPO female to MPO female, Method A Std. IL, with no pulling eye - 7 meters.

Platt Cat:PDTFZTRP5N5NANM007
Platt Item:0599324
Cat:FZTRP5N5NANM007
Mfr:Panduit
UPC:07498393326
Gauge:12-Fiber
  • For help with OM4 12 Fiber Interconnect Plenum MPO Fem from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498393326, Fiber Optic, PDTFZTRP5N5NANM007, Panduit, FZTRP5N5NANM007, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FZTRP5N5NANM007 OM4 12 Fiber Interconnect Plenum MPO Fem
Product Reminder
Product:
FZTRP5N5NANM007 OM4 12 Fiber Interconnect Plenum MPO Fem
Item # 0599324

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!