To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FZTRL5N5NANM003 OM4 12-fiber, interconnect, LSZH, MPO fe

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0598247

Cat:

FZTRL5N5NANM003

Mfr:

UPC:

074983897391
(0) Write a review
$471.66 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM4 12 fiber, interconnect cable assembly, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, MPO female to MPO female, Method A Std IL with no pulling eye, Aqua, 3 meters

Platt Cat:PDTFZTRL5N5NANM003
Platt Item:0598247
Cat:FZTRL5N5NANM003
UPC:074983897391
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:3
  • For help with OM4 12-fiber, interconnect, LSZH, MPO fe from Panduit
  • Also known as: 074983897391, PDTFZTRL5N5NANM003, Panduit, FZTRL5N5NANM003, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FZTRL5N5NANM003 OM4 12-fiber, interconnect, LSZH, MPO fe
Product Reminder
Product:
FZTRL5N5NANM003 OM4 12-fiber, interconnect, LSZH, MPO fe
Item # 0598247

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!