Panduit FZOE10-10M1 2-fiber OM4 10 GbE Optimized LC to LC Du

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0596983

Cat:

FZOE10-10M1

Mfr:

UPC:

07498320995
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

LC to LC Patch Cord, Optimized OM4, RISER, 0.15 dB IL Loss, Duplex, 1.6mm jacketed cable – 1m.

Platt Cat:PDTFZOE1010M1
Platt Item:0596983
Cat:FZOE10-10M1
UPC:07498320995
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:1 Meter
Type:LC Connector, Patch Cord, Duplex
  • For help with 2-fiber OM4 10 GbE Optimized LC to LC Du from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 07498320995, PDTFZOE1010M1, Panduit, FZOE10-10M1, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FZOE10-10M1 2-fiber OM4 10 GbE Optimized LC to LC Du
Product Reminder
Product:
FZOE10-10M1 2-fiber OM4 10 GbE Optimized LC to LC Du
Item # 0596983

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!