To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FZN0505RTPF049 12-fiber OM4, plenum rated female MTP*/MPO – female MTP*/MPO round interconnect cable assembly.

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0596692

Cat:

FZN0505RTPF049

Mfr:

UPC:

07498347825
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

PDT FZN0505RTPF049 12 FIBER

Platt Cat:PDTFZN0505RTPF049
Platt Item:0596692
Cat:FZN0505RTPF049
Mfr:Panduit
UPC:07498347825
Gauge:12-Fiber

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FZN0505RTPF049 12-fiber OM4, plenum rated female MTP*/MPO – female MTP*/MPO round interconnect cable assembly.
Product Reminder
Product:
FZN0505RTPF049 12-fiber OM4, plenum rated female MTP*/MPO – female MTP*/MPO round interconnect cable assembly.
Item # 0596692

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!