To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FZL12D5-5M8 8 MTR - 12Fiber 10GIG OM4 Flat Ribbon LS

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0596490

Cat:

FZL12D5-5M8

Mfr:

UPC:

074983207879
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

12 Fiber OM4 Flat Ribbon LSZH Rated Female MTP Female MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies with 5dB IL 8m

Platt Cat:PDTFZL12D55M8
Platt Item:0596490
Cat:FZL12D5-5M8
UPC:074983207879
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:8 m
  • For help with 8 MTR - 12Fiber 10GIG OM4 Flat Ribbon LS from Panduit
  • Also known as: 074983207879, Fiber Optic Cable, Patch Cord, PDTFZL12D55M8, Panduit, FZL12D5-5M8, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FZL12D5-5M8 8 MTR - 12Fiber 10GIG OM4 Flat Ribbon LS
Product Reminder
Product:
FZL12D5-5M8 8 MTR - 12Fiber 10GIG OM4 Flat Ribbon LS
Item # 0596490

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!