Sign in to our new website!

Panduit FZL12D5-5M30 12 Fiber OM4 Flat Ribbon LSZH Rated Female MTP Female MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies with 5dB IL 30m

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0596425

Cat:

FZL12D5-5M30

Mfr:

UPC:

074983207923
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

PDT FZL12D5-5M30 30 MTR - 12F

Platt Cat:PDTFZL12D55M30
Platt Item:0596425
Cat:FZL12D5-5M30
UPC:074983207923
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:12 ft

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FZL12D5-5M30 12 Fiber OM4 Flat Ribbon LSZH Rated Female MTP Female MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies with 5dB IL 30m
Product Reminder
Product:
FZL12D5-5M30 12 Fiber OM4 Flat Ribbon LSZH Rated Female MTP Female MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies with 5dB IL 30m
Item # 0596425

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!