To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FZE10-10M30 2-fiber OM4 10 GbE LC to LC Duplex, OFNR

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0596351

Cat:

FZE10-10M30

Mfr:

UPC:

07498321312
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

LC to LC Patch Cord, Standard OM4, Riser, 0.25 dB IL Loss, Duplex, 1.6mm jacketed cable, 30m

Platt Cat:PDTFZE1010M30
Platt Item:0596351
Cat:FZE10-10M30
UPC:07498321312
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:30 m
  • For help with 2-fiber OM4 10 GbE LC to LC Duplex, OFNR from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498321312, Duplex, LC Connector, Patch Cord, PDTFZE1010M30, Panduit, FZE10-10M30, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FZE10-10M30 2-fiber OM4 10 GbE LC to LC Duplex, OFNR
Product Reminder
Product:
FZE10-10M30 2-fiber OM4 10 GbE LC to LC Duplex, OFNR
Item # 0596351

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!