Sign in to our new website!

Panduit FZ8HP6NLSSNF012 OM4 8-fiber, harness, plenum, MPO male t

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0594299

Cat:

FZ8HP6NLSSNF012

Mfr:

UPC:

074983939695
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM4 8-fiber, harness cable assembly, plenum rated, MPO male to LC duplex, 60CM (24 inch), equal breakout, Std. IL. Aqua, 12 ft.

Platt Cat:PDTFZ8HP6NLSSNF012
Platt Item:0594299
Cat:FZ8HP6NLSSNF012
UPC:074983939695
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:12 ft
  • For help with OM4 8-fiber, harness, plenum, MPO male t from Panduit
  • Also known as: 074983939695, PDTFZ8HP6NLSSNF012, Panduit, FZ8HP6NLSSNF012, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FZ8HP6NLSSNF012 OM4 8-fiber, harness, plenum, MPO male t
Product Reminder
Product:
FZ8HP6NLSSNF012 OM4 8-fiber, harness, plenum, MPO male t
Item # 0594299

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!