To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FZ2ERQ1Q1SNM020 OM4 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patch cord Ris

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0594006

Cat:

FZ2ERQ1Q1SNM020

Mfr:

UPC:

074983995363
(0) Write a review
$92.67 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

2 fiber OM4 patch cord, LC push pull to LC push pull, 16mm jacket, riser (OFNR) rated, Standard IL 20 meters

Platt Cat:PDTFZ2ERQ1Q1SNM020
Platt Item:0594006
Cat:FZ2ERQ1Q1SNM020
UPC:074983995363
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:20 m
  • For help with OM4 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patch cord Ris from Panduit
  • Also known as: 074983995363, Patch Cord, Duplex, LC Connector, PDTFZ2ERQ1Q1SNM020, Panduit, FZ2ERQ1Q1SNM020, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FZ2ERQ1Q1SNM020 OM4 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patch cord Ris
Product Reminder
Product:
FZ2ERQ1Q1SNM020 OM4 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patch cord Ris
Item # 0594006

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!